Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 9-2-14

  1000 meter jeugd        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Dennie Banda 9 Den Hoorn 3:44 16,07
2 Coen v.d. Kerkhof 9 Den Burg 3:45 16,00
3 Jochem Visser 11 Oudeschild 4:10 14,40
4 Jesse Visser 11 Den Burg 4:15 14,12
5 Ruben v.d. Voort 10 Den Burg 4:19 13,90
6 Tijn Zeeman 10 Den Burg 4:22 13,74
7 Thijs Visser 11 Den Burg 4:24 13,64
8 Mila Clausen 8 De Koog 4:53 12,29
9 Maurice v.d. Voort 8 Den Burg 4:55 12,20
10 Imme v.d. Kerkhof 7 Den Burg 5:02 11,92
11 Britt Brandenburg 7 Den Burg 5:07 11,73
12 Berber v.d. Duim 9 Den Hoorn 5:10 11,61
13 Marijn Visser 7 Den Burg 5:39 10,62
14 Iris Baptist 7 Den Burg 5:43 10,50
15 Manon Visser 8 Oudeschild 5:43 10,50
           
  1700 meter        
1 Mart Kikkert 11 Den Burg 7:06 14,37
2 Lillian Visser 14 Oudeschild 7:14 14,10
3 Jarne Kompier 13 Oosterend 7:17 14,00
4 Joshua v.d. Voort 12 Den Burg 7:20 13,91
5 Jasmijn Baptist 12 Den Burg 7:53 12,94
6 Aron Zeeman 12 Den Burg 9:18 10,97
7 Marijke v.d. Duim 12 Den Hoorn 10:21 9,86
           
  2935 meter        
1 Michiel Lohse 14 Den Burg 12:48 13,76
2 Arco Garritsen 49 Den Burg 15:53 11,09
3 Eduard Garritsen 15 Den Burg 18:23 9,58
           
  5870 meter        
1 David van Logchem 19 Oudeschild 23:30 14,99
2 Coen Schoonheden 45 Den Burg 23:32 14,97
3 Koen van der Meer 48 Den Hoorn 25:45 13,68
4 Pablo Brandenburg 37 Den Burg 29:09 12,08
5 Thomas Richter 46 Den Burg 29:22 11,99
6 Peter Thibaudier 48 Amstelveen 31:07 11,32
7 Jan Aris Eelman 52 Den Burg 32:56 10,69
8 Ronald de Vilder 51 Amstelveen 33:07 10,64
9 Piet Kooij 59 De Cocksdorp 33:17 10,58
10 Chiel de Boer 60 De Koog 33:18 10,58
11 Lex van Elsen 54 Amstelveen 33:20 10,57
12 Kees Dros 51 Den Burg 34:31 10,20
13 Maarten Smit 67 Den Burg 35:55 9,81
14 Caroline Veeger 25 Den Hoorn 36:31 9,64
15 Gea van Gijssel 49 Den Burg 36:33 9,64
           
  8805 meter        
1 Remko Nagtegaal 45 De Cocksdorp 36:20 14,54
2 Ab Vos 56 Den Helder 38:05 13,87
3 Nico Kikkert 47 Den Burg 38:19 13,79
4 Martin Baptist 41 Den Burg 39:20 13,43
5 Jasper Gremmen 38 Rijswijk 43:16 12,21
6 Margot v.d. Ven 47 Den Burg 43:24 12,17
7 Frank Versluis 43 Den Burg 43:25 12,17
8 Jord Kuiken 44 Den Burg 44:23 11,90
9 Simon Lap 45 Den Burg 44:23 11,90
10 Anneke Pronk 31 Den Burg 44:32 11,86