Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 2-11-14

  1000 m        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Rutger Pentenga 10 Eexter-Zandvoort 4:05 14,69
2 Ruben v.d. Voort 11 Den Burg 4:11 14,34
3 Joost Pentenga 8 Eexter-Zandvoort 4:17 14,01
4 Maurice v.d. Voort 8 Den Burg 4:23 13,69
5 Imme v.d. Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 4:29 13,38
6 Iris Baptist 8 Den Burg 4:37 13,00
7 Berber v.d. Duim 9 Den Hoorn 4:40 12,86
8 Nina Bakker 9 Den Burg 5:03 11,88
9 Axelle van Bugenhout 7 Mechelen (B) 5:06 11,76
10 Tess v.d. Kerkhof 5 Den Burg 5:16 11,39
11 Daan Aberson 6 Den Burg 5:34 10,78
           
  1700 meter        
1 Dennie Banda 10 Den Hoorn 6:10 16,54
2 Dorus Overmaat 11 Oosterend 6:23 15,98
3 Koen van der Kerkhof 10 Den Burg 6:28 15,77
4 Jasmijn Baptist 13 Den Burg 7:36 13,42
5 Jesse Visser 11 Den Burg 7:55 12,88
5 Thijs Visser 11 Den Burg 8:27 12,07
           
  2935 meter        
1 Hessel Arensman 18 Den Burg 11:03 15,94
2 Pieter Dogger 29 Den Burg 11:49 14,90
3 Tjalle den Ouden 34 Oosterend 11:52 14,84
4 Dennis Niepel 15 De Koog 12:34 14,01
5 Mart Kikkert 12 Den Burg 12:47 13,78
6 Judith van Bleijswijk 48 Den Burg 13:54 12,67
7 Jort Kuiken 44 Den Burg 14:03 12,53
8 Ruud Wassenaar 39 Den Burg 14:05 12,50
9 Emma van Bugenhout 10 Mechelen (B) 14:08 12,46
10 Joshua v.d. Voort 13 Den Burg 14:13 12,39
11 Eduard Garritsen 16 Den Burg 14:58 11,77
12 Milou de Ruijter 13 Den Hoorn 15:28 11,39
13 Arco Garritsen 50 Den Burg 15:28 11,39
14 Yvonne Vittali 44 Den Hoorn 15:34 11,31
15 Petra Mans 39 Den Burg 17:35 10,02
           
  5870 meter        
1 Axel Garritsen 18 Den Burg 24:16 14,51
2 Nico Kikkert 48 Den Burg 25:29 13,82
3 Franck v.d. Broeck 49 De Koog 26:44 13,17
4 Richard Bakker 62 De Koog 29:35 11,91
5 Cees Timmer 58 Oosterend 31:11 11,29
6 Willem Daman 66 Oosternd 33:06 10,64
7 Kees Dros 51 Den Burg 33:06 10,64
8 Lo Bremer 59 Den Burg 33:28 10,52
9 Gea van Gijssel 49 Den Burg 33:39 10,47
10 Aron Zeeman 13 Den Burg 33:59 10,36
11 Jildou Struiving 18 Surhuisterveen 34:32 10,20
11 Marco Tuntelder 46 Den Burg 35:05 10,04
13 Marjolein Tuntelder 42 Den Burg 35:34 9,90
14 Maarten Smit 68 Den Burg 35:41 9,87
15 Theo Schraag 65 Den Burg 35:41 9,87
16 Sanne Efdé 18 Eernsum 36:29 9,65
17 Henk Kikkert 62 Den Burg dnf  
           
  8805 meter        
1 Pieter Jan van Bugenhout 37 Mechelen (B) 33:39 15,70
2 Robert Bakker 34 Den Burg 35:30 14,88
3 Martin Baptist 42 Den Burg 37:32 14,08
4 David Schild 28 Den Burg 37:44 14,00
5 Koen van der Meer 49 Den Hoorn 38:19 13,79
6 Suzanne van der Weide 33 Den Helder 38:27 13,74
7 Jan Zijm 57 Den Burg 38:54 13,58
8 Frank Mooij 51 Loenen a.d. Vecht 41:09 12,84
9 Piet Bakelaar 69 Den Burg 41:18 12,79
10 Johan Weijdt 32 Den Burg 41:58 12,59
10 Hilbert Kraaij 33 Den Burg 43:23 12,18
11 Anton Witte 55 Den Burg 44:22 11,91
12 Peter Bancken 47 Den Burg 44:26 11,89
13 Toon Schoenmaker 56 Den Burg 44:50 11,78
14 Temilja Boele 25 Den Burg 45:23 11,64
15 Laurien Bakker 55 Den Burg 46:27 11,37