Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 16-11-14

  1000 m        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Ruben van der Voort 11 Den Burg 4:09 14,46
2 Friso Bruins 8 Eemnes 4:16 14,06
3 Maurice van der Voort 8 Den Burg 4:23 13,69
4 Imme v. d. Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 4:37 13,00
5 Berber van der Duim 9 Den Hoorn 4:41 12,81
6 Iris Baptist 8 Den Burg 4:48 12,50
7 Taylor Keijzer 6 Oudeschild 6:00 10,00
        4:27 13,48
  1700 meter        
1 Dennie Banda 10 Den Hoorn 6:07 16,68
2 Dorus Overmaat 11 Oosterend 6:15 16,32
3 Coen van der Kerkhof 10 Den Burg 6:17 16,23
4 Jasmijn Baptist 13 Den Burg 7:43 13,22
           
  2935 meter        
1 Sebastiaan Klooster 24 Amsterdam 9:18 18,94
2 Ralf Lauren 20 Amsterdam 9:23 18,77
3 Tomasu Lewis 20 Amsterdam 9:23 18,77
4 Maxim Moinet 23 Amsterdam 9:25 18,70
5 Djurre den Heeten 30 Amsterdam 9:56 17,73
6 Sander van Alphen 23 Amsterdam 9:58 17,67
7 Thomu Kleist 20 Amsterdam 9:59 17,64
8 Jesse de Witte 30 Amsterdam 10:13 17,24
9 Thijs van Putten 27 Amsterdam 10:29 16,80
10 Hessel Arensman 18 Den Burg 10:42 16,46
11 Ernst Noordraven 25 Amsterdam 10:43 16,43
12 Krijn Schagen 24 Amsterdam 10:52 16,21
13 Emma Kok 15 Amsterdam 10:55 16,13
14 Sam Verheyen 31 Amsterdam 11:00 16,01
15 Rosa Vermeulen 21 Amsterdam 11:32 15,27
16 Pieter Dogger 29 Den Burg 12:08 14,51
17 Mirjam Aghbal 29 Amsterdam 12:20 14,28
18 Dennis Niepel 15 De Koog 12:32 14,05
19 Mart Kikkert 12 Den Burg 12:46 13,79
20 Giulia Kuhn 18 Amsterdam 13:09 13,39
21 John van Vliet 54 Santpoort 13:51 12,71
22 Joshua van der Voort 13 Den Burg 14:04 12,52
23 Elin van Bokhorst 28 Utrecht 16:25 10,73
24 Kirsten van Bokhorst 26 Breda 16:25 10,73
25 Natasja van Vliet 42 Santpoort 17:27 10,09
           
  5870 meter        
1 Jelle van der Duim 17 Den Hoorn 21:51 16,12
2 Jordi Vinke 40 Oudeschild 22:30 15,65
3 Mattijs Duin 18 Den Burg 23:36 14,92
4 Cheyenne Hensgens 24 Delft 23:42 14,86
5 Jimmy Krugers 19 Den Burg 24:27 14,40
6 Axel Garritsen 18 Den Burg 25:15 13,95
7 Jan Zijm 57 Den Burg 25:19 13,91
8 Thomas Richter 47 Den Burg 28:35 12,32
9 Cees Witte 59 Oost 29:15 12,04
10 Laurien Bakker 55 Den Burg 30:00 11,74
11 Rob van Andel 39 Alkmaar 30:27 11,57
12 Arco Garritsen 50 Den Burg 31:59 11,01
13 Lo Bremer 59 Den Burg 32:37 10,80
14 Kees Dros 51 Den Burg 32:54 10,71
15 Henk Kikkert 62 Den Burg 33:11 10,61
16 Gea van Gijssel 49 Den Burg 33:18 10,58
17 Chiel de Boer 61 De Koog 33:28 10,52
18 Marijke van Bokhorst 57 Hilversum 34:02 10,35
19 Wouter van Bokhorst 32 Utrecht 34:02 10,35
20 Franca Gilissen 29 Amsterdam 34:00 10,36
21 Meindert Martens 28 Breda 34:02 10,35
22 Theo Schraag 65 Den Burg 35:46 9,85
23 Maarten Smit 68 Den Burg 35:46 9,85
24 Lisette Versteeg 27 Den Burg 36:35 9,63
25 Geke Krijger 28 Rotterdam 36:35 9,63
26 Henk Timmer 55 Paterswolde 36:41 9,60
           
  8805 meter        
1 Lutz Lohse 50 Den Burg 33:46 15,65
2 Piet de Waard 58 Tuitjenhorn 36:47 14,36
3 Ger Vlaming 46 Oosterend 37:36 14,05
4 Martin Baptist 42 Den Burg 37:46 13,99
5 Nico Kikkert 48 Den Burg 37:54 13,94
6 Koen van der Meer 49 Den Hoorn 38:09 13,85
7 Joran van Bokhorst 31 Amsterdam 38:22 13,77
8 Arie Kossen 56 Tuitjenhorn 38:57 13,56
9 Franck van den Broeck 49 De Koog 39:25 13,40
10 Frans Kroes 47 Sint Maarten 39:37 13,34
11 Piet Bakelaar 69 Den Burg 40:51 12,93
12 Peter Kruijer 60 Tuitjenhorn 41:43 12,66
13 David Reijmerink 40 Dirkshorn 41:45 12,65
14 Isabelle Brus 39 Dirkshorn 42:09 12,53
15 Pim van der Bulk 51 Groet 42:27 12,45
16 Ron Janssen 65 Tuitjenhorn 42:55 12,31
17 Geert Aarts 35 Den Burg 43:04 12,27
18 Anton Witte 55 Den Burg 44:30 11,87
19 Marielle Vlaming 32 Oosterend 45:56 11,50
20 Piet Stuyt 61 Tuitjenhorn 46:06 11,46
21 Ko Kwakman 59 Enschede 46:53 11,27
22 Sabine Bremer 41 Oosterend 48:07 10,98
23 Emmie van der Bulk 51 Groet 49:14 10,73
24 Arno Muis 56 Groningen 51:23 10,28