Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 30-11-14

  1000 m        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Ruben van der Voort 11 Den Burg 4:15 14,12
2 Maurice van der Voort 8 Den Burg 4:23 13,69
3 Imme van der Kerkhof 7 Den Burg 4:27 13,48
4 Sofie Vlaming 8 Oosterend 4:34 13,14
5 Nina Bakker 10 Den Burg 4:57 12,12
6 Britt Brandenburg 8 Den Burg 5:19 11,29
7 Eva Vlaming 4 Oosterend 7:45 7,74
           
  1700 meter        
1 Dennie Banda 10 Den Hoorn 6:09 16,59
2 Dorus Overmaat 11 Oosterend 6:10 16,54
3 Coen van der Kerkhof 10 Den Burg 6:41 15,26
4 Jesse Visser 11 Den Burg 7:40 13,30
5 Thijs Visser 11 Den Burg 8:06 12,59
           
  2935 meter        
1 David van Logchem 20 Oudeschild 11:37 15,16
2 Tjalle den Ouden 34 Oosterend 12:00 14,68
3 Dennis Niepel 15 De Koog 12:19 14,30
4 Mart Kikkert 12 Den Burg 12:29 14,11
5 Joshua van der Voort 13 Den Burg 13:59 12,59
6 Jord Kuiken 44 Den Burg 14:13 12,39
7 Milou de Ruijter 13 Den Hoorn 15:36 11,29
8 Yvonne Vittali 44 Den Hoorn 15:48 11,15
           
  5870 meter        
1 Mathijs Duin 18 Den Burg 24:29 14,39
2 Maikel van der Gracht 24 Den Burg 25:15 13,95
3 Axel Garritsen 18 Den Burg 25:22 13,88
4 Jan Zijm 57 Den Burg 25:22 13,88
5 Gerco Aberson 45 Den Burg 27:29 12,82
6 Margot van der Ven 48 Den Burg 27:31 12,80
7 Rob Zwetsloot 42 Den Burg 27:58 12,59
8 Remkje Visser 43 De Waal 29:35 11,91
9 Richard Bakker 63 De Koog 30:07 11,69
10 Dave Mason 34 Utrecht 30:22 11,60
11 Laurien Bakker 54 Den Burg 30:45 11,45
12 Cees Timmer 58 Oosterend 30:50 11,42
13 Gea van Gissel 49 Den Burg 32:32 10,83
14 Arco Garritsen 49 Den Burg 32:46 10,75
15 Willem Daman 66 Oosterend 32:54 10,71
16 Henk Kikkert 61 Den Burg 33:09 10,62
17 Kees Dros 51 Den Burg 33:11 10,61
18 Jacqueline van der Vis 30 Oost 34:56 10,08
19 Alice Reinders 51 Den Burg 36:18 9,70
20 Laura Eggink 25 Utrecht 38:53 9,06
21 Suzanne Eggink 31 Almere 42:53 8,21
           
  8805 meter        
1 Jaap Witte 31 Den Burg 31:04 17,01
2 Morgan Thire 22 Arnhem 31:20 16,86
3 Lutz Lohse 50 Den Burg 33:17 15,87
4 Ger Vlaming 46 Oosterend 37:20 14,15
5 Koen van der Meer 49 Den Hoorn 37:40 14,03
6 Nico Kikkert 48 Den Burg 37:47 13,98
7 Ton Nugteren 52 Ridderkerk 37:54 13,94
8 Frits van der Gracht 55 Den Burg 38:26 13,75
9 Peerke Reijnders 42 Den Burg 39:00 13,55
10 Franck van der Broeck 49 De Koog 39:56 13,23
11 Rick Siersma 44 Den Burg 43:36 12,12
12 Anton Witte 55 Den Burg 45:09 11,70
13 Pablo Brandenburg 37 Den Burg 45:27 11,62
14 Jan Aris Eelman 53 Den Burg 48:55 10,80