Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 14-12-14

  1000 meter        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Ruben van der Voort 11 Den Burg 4:17 14,01
2 Maurice van der Voort 8 Den Burg 4:21 13,79
3 Nina Bakker 10 Den Burg 4:24 13,64
4 Berber van der Duim 10 Den Hoorn 4:28 13,43
5 Sofie Vlaming 8 Oosterend 4:49 12,46
6 Tess van der Kerkhof 5 Den Burg 5:29 10,94
7 Taylor Keijzer 7 Oudeschild 5:55 10,14
           
  1700 meter        
1 Dennie Banda 10 Den Hoorn 6:13 16,41
2 Coen van der Kerkhof 10 Den Burg 6:34 15,53
3 Dorus Overmaat 11 Oosterend 6:48 15,00
4 Lola Bakker 12 Den Burg 7:58 12,80
           
  2935 meter        
1 Pieter Dogger 30 Den Burg 12:34 14,01
2 Jan Zijm 57 Den Burg 12:40 13,90
3 Mart Kikkert 12 Den Burg 12:41 13,88
4 Joshua van der Voort 13 Den Burg 14:23 12,24
5 Mariska Witte 29 Oudeschild 14:23 12,24
6 Arco Garritsen 50 Den Burg 15:29 11,37
7 Eduard Garritsen 16 Den Burg 15:30 11,36
8 Milou de Ruijter 13 Den Hoorn 15:32 11,34
9 Gea van Gijssel 49 Den Burg 15:37 11,28
10 Yvonne Vittali 44 Den Hoorn 15:54 11,08
11 Piet Kooij 59 De Cocksdorp 16:58 10,38
           
  5870 meter         
1 Jordi Vinke 40 Oudeschild 22:32 15,63
2 Coen Schoonheden 46 Den Burg 23:27 15,02
3 Maikel van der Gracht 24 Den Burg 25:24 13,87
4 Gerco Aberson 45 Den Burg 27:02 13,03
5 Franck van der Broeck 49 De Koog 27:03 13,02
6 Remkje Visser 44 De Waal 29:00 12,14
7 Jord Kuiken 44 Den Burg 29:43 11,85
8 Laurien Bakker 55 Den Burg 30:05 11,71
9 Thomas Richter 47 Den Burg 30:35 11,52
10 Cees Timmer 58 Oosterend 30:39 11,49
11 Kees Dros 51 Den Burg 33:44 10,44
12 Willem Warmerdam 51 Den Hoorn 36:29 9,65
13 Theo Schraag 65 Den Burg 36:52 9,55
14 Marije Binsbergen 52 Oosterend 38:15 9,21
15 Christoph de Vries 51 Den Burg 40:18 8,74
           
  8805 meter        
1 Ger Vlaming 46 Oosterend 37:20 14,15
2 Koen van der Meer 49 Den Hoorn 38:03 13,88
3 Frits van der Gracht 55 Den Burg 38:24 13,76
4 Peerke Reijnders 41 Den Burg 38:25 13,75
5 Martin Baptist 42 Den Burg 39:25 13,40
6 Rick Siersma 44 Den Burg 42:34 12,41
7 Gert Jan de Wit 47 De Waal 43:16 12,21
8 Toon Schoenmaker 56 Den Hoorn 44:16 11,93
9 Heiko Schober 36 Erding (D) 44:48 11,79
10 Marielle Vlaming 32 Oosterend 45:26 11,63
11 Sabine Bremer 41 Oosterend 45:50 11,53
12 Jan van Dijk 67 Oosterend 46:16 11,42
13 Reiner Beckers 51 Rheda (D) 48:31 10,89
14 Peter van Ooyen 57 Haren 48:33 10,88
15 Jitse Beintema 54 De Cocksdorp 49:49 10,60
16 Jan Aris Eelman 53 Den Burg 50:09 10,53
17 Lotte de Vries 21 Den Burg 58:04 9,10