Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 11-1-15

  1000 meter jeugd        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Daan Vlaming 9 Oosterend 4:24 13,64
2 Maurice v.d. Voort 8 Den Burg 4:24 13,64
3 Imme van der Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 4:33 13,19
4 Berber v.d. Duim 10 Den Hoorn 4:40 12,86
5 Sofie Vlaming 8 Oosterend 4:48 12,50
6 Tess v.d. Kerkhof 5 Den Burg 5:11 11,58
7 Nina Bakker 10 Den Burg 5:29 10,94
8 Taylor Keijzer 7 Oudeschild 6:21 9,45
9 Eva Vlaming 8 Oosterend 7:05 8,47
           
  1700 meter jeugd        
1 Dennie Banda 10 Den Hoorn 6:12 16,45
2 Coen v.d. Kerkhof 10 Den Burg 6:23 15,98
3 Dorus Overmaat 11 Oosterend 6:52 14,85
4 Jesse Visser 12 Den Burg 7:19 13,94
5 Lola Bakker 12 Den Burg 7:35 13,45
6 Thijs Visser 12 Den Burg 7:47 13,10
7 Jasmijn Baptist 13 Den Burg 7:57 12,83
           
  2935 meter        
1 Martijn van Haren 21 Den Burg 10:25 16,91
2 Pieter Dogger 30 Den Burg 12:08 14,51
3 Dennis Niepel 15 De Koog 12:16 14,36
4 Mart Kikkert 12 Den Burg 13:23 13,16
5 Joshua v.d. Voort 13 Den Burg 13:26 13,11
6 Arco Garritsen 50 Den Burg 15:54 11,08
7 Willem Daman 66 Oosterend 16:12 10,87
8 Milou de Ruijter 13 Den Hoorn 16:42 10,54
9 Yvonne Vittali 44 Den Hoorn 16:44 10,52
10 Asta Verheul 25 Den Burg 17:17 10,19
11 Lisanne Bor 20 De Koog 21:36 8,15
           
  5870 meter        
1 Mathijs Duin 18 Den Burg 23:40 14,88
2 Jan Zijm 57 Den Burg 25:05 14,04
3 Pierre Bonnet 54 Den Burg 25:20 13,90
4 Axel Garritsen 18 Den Burg 25:37 13,75
5 Margot v.d. Ven 48 Den Burg 27:47 12,68
6

Jord Kuiken

44 Den Burg 29:58 11,75
7 Cees Timmer 58 Oosterend 30:08 11,69
8 Laurien Bakker 55 Den Burg 30:20 11,61
9 Jan van Dijk 67 Oosterend 30:34 11,52
10 Lo Bremer 59 Den Burg 31:28 11,19
11 Jitse Beintema 55 De Cocksdorp 31:28 11,19
12 Chiel de Boer 61 De Koog 33:38 10,47
13 Gea van Gijssel 49 Den Burg 33:47 10,43
           
  8805 meter        
1 Jaap Witte 32 Den Burg 30:49 17,14
2 Lutz Lohse 50 Den Burg 32:51 16,08
3 Jordi Vinke 40 Oudeschild 33:41 15,68
4 Charissa Czech 28 Den Helder 35:51 14,74
5 Ger Vlaming 46 Oosterend 37:03 14,26
6 Martin Baptist 42 Den Burg 37:42 14,01
7 Nico Kikkert 48 Den Burg 37:50 13,96
8 Koen v.d. Meer 49 Den Hoorn 38:14 13,82
9 Franck v.d. Broeck 49 De Koog 41:12 12,82
10 Erik Witte 30 Amsterdam 42:04 12,56
11 Piet Bakelaar 70 Den Burg 42:19 12,48
12 Geert Aarts 36 Den Burg 44:10 11,96
13 Peter Bancken 47 Den Burg 44:33 11,86
14 Anton Witte 56 Den Burg 44:39 11,83
15 Remkje Visser 44 De Waal 45:37 11,58
16 Jan Aris Eelman 53 Den Burg 49:26 10,69