Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 25-1-15

  1000 meter jeugd        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Ruben van der Voort 11 Den Burg 4:05 14,69
2 Ties Kraanen 10 Oosterend 4:14 14,17
3 Daan Vlaming 10 Oosterend 4:14 14,17
4 Sofie Vlaming 8 Oosterend 4:23 13,69
5 Maurice van der Voort 8 Den Burg 4:30 13,33
6 Imme van der  Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 4:39 12,90
7 Berber van der Duim 10 Den Hoorn 4:49 12,46
8 Nina Bakker 10 Den Burg 4:56 12,16
9 Tess van der Kerkhof 6 Den Burg 5:49 10,32
10 Warda Vinke 6 Oudeschild 6:01 9,97
11 Daan Aberson 6 Den Burg 6:07 9,81
12 Jura Boks 5 De Koog 6:09 9,76
13 Taylor Keijzer 7 Oudeschild 6:10 9,73
14 Eva Vlaming 4 Oosterend 7:04 8,49
           
  1700 meter D-jeugd        
1 Dennie Banda 10 Den Hoorn 6:12 16,45
2 Coen van der Kerkhof 10 Den Burg 6:21 16,06
3 Dorus Overmaat 11 Oosterend 6:44 15,15
4 Shenna Kreeft 13 Den Burg 7:24 13,78
           
  2935 meter        
1 Dennis Niepel 15 De Koog 12:03 14,61
2 Joshua van der Voort 13 Den Burg 13:26 13,11
3 Rick Bakker 14 Den Burg 13:46 12,79
4 Lola Bakker 12 Den Burg 13:58 12,61
5 Eduard Garristen 16 Den Burg 14:42 11,98
6 Arco Garritsen 50 Den Burg 15:41 11,23
7 Jasmijn Baptist 13 Den Burg 16:34 10,63
8 Milou de Ruijter 13 Den Hoorn 16:57 10,39
9 René de Ruijter 48 Den Hoorn 17:06 10,30
10 Judith Boersen 26 Den Burg 18:00 9,78
           
  5870 meter        
1 Pierre Bonnet 54 Den Burg 24:27 14,59
2 JAn Zijm 57 Den Burg 24:28 14,40
3 Margot van der Ven 48 Den Burg 27:08 12,98
4 Gerco Aberson 45 Den Burg 28:08 12,52
5 Rob Louws 47 Den Hoorn 28:17 12,45
6 Willen Jan Kraanen 42 Oosterend 28:19 12,44
7 Mariska Witte 30 Oudeschild 29:23 11,99
8 Jord Kuiken 44 Den Burg 29:32 11,93
9 Cees Timmer 58 Oosterend 29:44 11,85
10 Jan van Dijk 67 Oosterend 30:58 11,37
11 Theo Schraag 65 Den Burg 35:26 9,94
12 Jan van Pluuren 61 Ermelo 37:03 9,51
           
  8805 meter        
1 Jaap Witte 32 Den Burg 30:45 17,18
2 Jordi Vinke 40 Oudeschild 33:30 15,77
3 Ger Vlaming 46 Oosterend 37:09 14,22
4 Martin Baptist 42 Den Burg 37:51 13,96
5 Franck van der Broeck 49 De Koog 40:52 12,93
6 Rick Siersma 44 Den Burg 41:18 12,79
7 Piet Bakelaar 70 Den Burg 41:43 12,66
8 Johan Weijdt 32 Den Burg 41:57 12,59
9 Anton Witte 56 Den Burg 43:45 12,08
10 Peter Bancken 47 Den Burg 45:30 11,61
11 Laurien Bakker 55 Den Burg 46:43 11,31