Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Bos en Duincross 8-2-15

  1000 meter jeugd        
  Naam lft Plaats tijd km/uur
1 Ruben van der  Voort 11 Den Burg 4:01 14,94
2 Ties Kraanen 10 Oosterend 4:07 14,57
3 Daan Vlaming 10 Oosterend 4:19 13,90
4 Imme van der  Kerkhof 8 Den Burg 4:35 13,09
5 Maurice van der  Voort 8 Den Burg 4:39 12,90
6 Berber van der  Duim 10 Den Hoorn 4:54 12,24
7 Tess van der  Kerkhof 6 Den Burg 5:10 11,61
8 Taylor Keijzer 7 Oudeschild 6:08 9,78
9 Jura Boks 5 De Koog 6:20 9,47
10 Imme Hornby 6 Bergen 6:30 9,23
11 Warda Vinke  6 Oudeschild 7:33 7,95
12 Nika Schilder 7 Dieren 7:38 7,86
13 Eva Vlaming 4 Oosterend 8:52 6,77
           
  1700 meter         
1 Dennie  Banda 10 Den Hoorn 6:10 16,54
2 Coen van der  Kerkhof 10 Den Burg 6:28 15,77
           
  2935 meter        
1 Pieter Dogger 30 Den Burg 12:04 14,59
2 Dennis Niepel 15 De Koog 12:21 14,26
3 Mart Kikkert 12 Den Burg 13:08 13,41
           
  5870 meter        
1 Hessel Arensman 18 Den Burg 24:21 14,46
2 Jan Zijm 57 Den Burg 24:28 14,40
3 Pierre Bonnet 54 Den Burg 25:00 14,09
4 Axel Garritsen 18 Den Burg 26:04 13,51
5 Simon Lap 47 Den Burg 28:47 12,24
6 Remkje Visser 44 De Waal 29:12 12,06
7 Jan van Dijk 67 Oosterend 29:55 11,77
8 Kees Dros 52 Den Burg 32:53 10,71
9 Henk Kikkert 62 Den Burg 32:55 10,70
10 Chiel de Boer 61 De Koog 33:01 10,67
11 Arco Garritsen 50 Den Burg 33:32 10,50
12 Renske Gerstel 34 Bergen 33:53 10,39
13 Gea van Gijssel 50 Den Burg 34:13 10,29
14 Theo Schraag 65 Den Burg 34:30 10,21
15 Maarten Smit 68 Den Burg 35:57 9,80
16 Bert Groen 44 Havelte 37:40 9,35
17 Alice Groen 40 Dieren 37:40 9,35
18 Sylvia Huiberts 55 Den Helder 38:32 9,14
           
  8805 meter        
1 Duco van der Kuil 27 Den Burg 34:45 15,20
2 Coen Schoonheden 44 Den Burg 36:35 14,44
3 Martin Baptist 42 Den Burg 37:11 14,21
4 Nico Kikkert 48 Den Burg 37:41 14,02
5 Suzanne van der  Weide 33 Den Helder 40:26 13,07
6 Piet Bakelaar 70 Den Burg 41:14 12,81
7 Geert Aarts 36 Den Burg 42:29 12,44
8 Frank Versluis 44 Den Burg 43:21 12,19
9 Pablo Brandenburg 38 Den Burg 43:52 12,04
10 Thomas Richter 48 Den Burg 46:01 11,48
11 Laurien Bakker 55 Den Burg 46:58 11,25
12 Lenie Koomen 64 Den Helder 57:05 9,25
13 Franck van der  Broeck 49 De Koog dnf