Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Koninginneloop 2012

970 m
jeugd t/m 9 jaar lft Woonplaats tijd km/uur
1 Tjitte v.d. Bedem 9 Amersfoort 3:52 15,1
2 Dorus Overmaat 8 Oosterend 4:01 14,5
3 Marieke Maasland 9 Epe 4:15 13,7
4 Kylie Osako 8 Oosterend 4:24 13,2
5 Tim Kortekaas 8 Oosterend 4:28 13,0
6 Thirza Schulze 7 Oosterend 4:30 12,9
7 Ivar Boogaard 7 Oosterend 4:36 12,7
8 Daan Vlaming 7 Oosterend 4:40 12,5
9 Karst Boogaard 7 Oosterend 4:41 12,4
10 Ben Bakker 9 Oosterend 4:49 12,1
11 Sil Boon 7 Oosterend 4:54 11,9
12 Mees List 8 Oosterend 4:57 11,8
13 Sander Kortekaas 8 Oosterend 5:06 11,4
14 Liam Osako 6 Oosterend 5:10 11,3
15 Wiebe Zoetelief 5 Oosterend 5:10 11,3
16 Feia Sevenhuijsen 8 Leerdam 5:15 11,1
17 Jesse Kooistra 6 Oosterend 5:17 11,0
18 Julia van Wegen 8 Almere 5:25 10,7
19 Max Coolen 5 Hilversum 5:26 10,7
20 Ryan Brouwer 5 Oosterend 5:26 10,7
21 Sofi Vlaming 5 Oosterend 5:27 10,7
22 Milou Raymont 4 Oosterend 7:28 7,8
23 Fleur Zoetelief 3 Oosterend 7:31 7,7
24 Sam Westra 3 Den Burg 7:37 7,6
25 Izo Raymont 6 Oosterend 7:40 7,6
26 Lars Prooy 5 Oosterend 7:42 7,6
27 Sterrelijn Schneiders 4 Oosterend 7:45 7,5
28 Teddy Westra 5 Den Burg 7:51 7,4
29 Daan Mahieu 3 Oosterend 8:03 7,2
jeugd 10 t/m 12 jaar
1 Pim Wessels 12 Oosterend 3:27 16,9
2 Sander Klaassen 12 Wierden 3:28 16,8
3 Michiel Lohse 12 Den Burg 3:30 16,6
4 Nynke v.d. Bedem 11 Amersfoort 3:42 15,7
5 Jasmijn Baptist 10 Den Burg 3:43 15,7
6 Rinus Wesselman 12 Oosterend 4:05 14,3
7 Gijs Eelman 12 Oosterend 4:06 14,2
8 Mariek Witte 10 Den Burg 4:08 14,1
9 Jordi Kortekaas 12 Oosterend 4:08 14,1
10 Thijn van Wegen 11 Almere 4:14 13,7
11 Martijn van der Vis 10 Oosterend 4:15 13,7
12 Lotte Bakker 11 Oosterend 4:15 13,7
13 Jet Wesselman 10 Oosterend 4:16 13,6
14 Laura Schulze 10 Oosterend 4:36 12,7
15 Ellen Trap 10 Oosterend 4:45 12,3
1750 meter
1 Hessel Arensman 15 Den Burg 5:40 18,5
2 Mathijs Duin 16 Den Burg 6:13 16,9
3 Axel Garritsen 16 Den Burg 6:27 16,3
4 Dennis Nipel 13 Oosterend 6:53 15,3
5 Victor Strijbis 16 Heerhugowaard 7:44 13,6
6 Marije Wever 16 Kwadijk 7:44 13,6
7 Nikky Douma 12 Oosterend 7:59 13,2
8 Stella Leenhuis 16 Heerhugowaard 8:07 12,9
9 Wout Legierse 19 Oosterend 8:17 12,7
10 Pieter Arensman 13 Den Burg 8:42 12,1
11 Kees Sevenhuijsen 13 Leerdam 8:59 11,7
12 Eduard Garritsen 13 Den Burg 9:19 11,3
13 Cor Drijver 17 Oosterend 9:25 11,2
14 Renske Rodenhuis 16 Heerhugowaard 9:57 10,6
15 Melanie Koenis 14 Hensbroek 11:17 9,3
3500 meter
1 Pieter Dogger 27 Den Burg 12:50 16,4
5200 meter
1 Jimmy Krugers 16 Den Burg 22:23 13,9
2 Remco Coolen 41 Hilversum 22:52 13,6
3 Lize Eelman 40 Oosterend 22:53 13,6
4 Yvette van Wegen 43 Almere 23:21 13,4
5 Cees Witte 57 Oosterend 24:10 12,9
6 Laurien Bakker 52 Den Burg 25:04 12,4
7 Arco Garritsen 48 Den Burg 25:32 12,2
8 Catia Carreira 31 Den Hoorn 26:54 11,6
9 Luis Fernandes 34 Den Hoorn 26:54 11,6
10 Lisanne Maasland 13 Epe 27:00 11,6
11 Jacqueline Koenis 49 Hensbroek 27:16 11,4
12 Christa Dijkers 49 Kwadijk 28:15 11,0
13 Theo Wever 51 Kwadijk 28:15 11,0
8600 meter
1 Jaap Witte 29 Den Burg 28:37 18,0
2 Coen Schoonheden 44 Den Burg 32:42 15,8
3 Dirk Jan Zeedijk 56 Hengelo 35:27 14,6
4 Piet Bakelaar 67 Den Burg 36:29 14,1
5 Jan Post 44 Smilde 38:56 13,3
6 Rienk Post 55 Appelscha 38:56 13,3
7 Thomas Richter 44 Den Burg 40:34 12,7
8 Gerard Timmerman 50 Oosterend 42:42 12,1