Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Koninginneloop 2011

30e Koninginneloop 2011

  970 m        
  Meisjes t/m 9 jaar lft  Woonplaats  tijd  km/uur
1 Jasmijn Baptist 9 Den Burg 3:49 15,2
2 Milou de Ruijter 9 Den Hoorn 4:07 14,1
3 Zoë Piersma 9 Den Burg 4:09 14,0
4 Babs de Haan 9 Den Burg 4:18 13,5
5 Kylie Osako 7 Oosterend 4:27 13,1
6 Thirza Schulze 6 Oosterend 4:57 11,8
7 Jet Wesselman 9 Oosterend 4:48 12,1
8 Margreet Boogaard 9 Oosterend 4:50 12,0
9 Storm van der Vis 9 Oosterend 4:59 11,7
10 Laura Schulze 9 Oosterend 5:00 11,6
11 Nina van Dijk 9 Oosterend 5:01 11,6
12 Senna Poede 7 Oosterend 5:11 11,2
13 Femke Witte 9 Oosterend 5:27 10,7
14 Lieke Witte 7 Oosterend 5:31 10,5
15 Daisy Jimmink 7 Den Burg 5:36 10,4
16 Elles Poede 5 Oosterend 5:50 10,0
17 Sofie Vlaming 4 Oosterend 5:51 9,9
18 Ella Tempas 4 Oosterend 7:07 8,2
19 Sterre-Lynn Schneiders 3 Oosterend 8:59 6,5
20 Milou Raymont 3 Oosterend 10:11 5,7
21 Fleur Zoetelief 2 Oosterend 10:16 5,7
  Jongens t/m 9 jaar    
1 Sami Sekkal 8 Rotterdam 4:06 14,2
2 Jarno Leijstra 8 Den Burg 4:11 13,9
3 Ben Bakker  8 Oosterend 4:20 13,4
4 Dorris Overmaat 7 Oosterend 4:22 13,3
5 Tim Kortekaas 7 Oosterend 4:29 13,0
6 Martijn van der Vis 9 Oosterend 4:30 12,9
7 Ivar Boogaard 6 Oosterend 4:41 12,4
8 Noa Devassy 6 Oosterend 4:42 12,4
9 Ids Boogaard 7 Oosterend 4:43 12,3
10 Rodney Betsema 9 Oosterend 4:46 12,2
11 Jesse Klaver 6 Oosterend 4:48 12,1
12 Ivan Leijstra 6 Den Burg 4:49 12,1
13 Karst Boogaard 6 Oosterend 4:56 11,8
14 Sander Kortekaas 7 Oosterend 5:00 11,6
15 Sil Boon 6 Oosterend 5:02 11,6
16 Daan Vlaming 6 Oosterend 5:14 11,1
17 Jesse Kooistra 5 Oosterend 5:21 10,9
18 Daan Boertien 7 Barendrecht 5:24 10,8
19 Mees List 7 Oosterend 5:28 10,6
20 Ryan Brouwer 4 Oosterend 5:33 10,5
21 Liam Osako 4 Oosterend 5:37 10,4
22 Wiebe Zoetelief 4 Oosterend 5:47 10,1
23 Max Collen 4 Hilversum 5:48 10,0
24 Ties List 4 Oosterend 6:32 8,9
25 Izo Raymont  5 Oosterend 7:14 8,0
26 Abe Witte 4 Oosterend 7:21 7,9
27 Lars Prooij 4 Oosterend 8:42 6,7
28 Daan Mahieu 2 Oosterend 8:43 6,7
  Meisjes 10 t/m 12 jaar    
1 Nikki Douma 11 Oosterend 3:53 15,0
2 Jeanine van der Vis 12 Oosterend 4:12 13,9
3 Lotte Bakker 10 Oosterend 4:16 13,6
4 Louise Kleinveld 11 Oosterend dnf  
  Jongens 10 t/m 12 jaar    
1 Pim Wessels 11 Oosterend 3:30 16,6
2 Rinus Wesselman 11 Oosterend 3:45 15,5
3 Lars Boertien 11 Barendrecht 3:46 15,5
4 Hannes Eelman 10 Oosterend 3:50 15,2
5 Tom Morelissen 11 Tegelen 3:52 15,1
6 Gijs Eelman 11 Oosterend 3:54 14,9
7 Dennis Niepel 12 Oosterend 3:55 14,9
8 Jarne Kompier 11 Oosterend 3:57 14,7
9 Tom Drijver 11 Oosterend 4:05 14,3
10 Jens Koops 11 Oosterend 4:08 14,1
           
  1750 m jeugd 13 t/m 16 jaar    
1 Cor Bijpost 13 Den Burg 6:05 17,3
2 Hessel Arensman 14 Den Burg 6:05 17,3
3 Giel Drijver  14 Oosterend 7:24 14,2
4 Wout Legierse 19 Oosterend 7:48 13,5
5 Annouk Eldering 13 Oosterend 10:45 9,8
           
  3500 m cat      
1 Andri Binsbergen M60 Oosterend 19:26 10,8
2 Poul Verhagen M60 Den Burg 19:56 10,5
3 Nienke Daalder V Den Burg 20:39 10,2
           
  5200 m cat      
1 Margot van der Ven V40 Den Burg 21:44 14,4
2 Bert Morelissen M40 Tegelen 22:19 14,0
3 Gerco Aberson M40 Den Burg 23:31 13,3
4 Jan van Dijk M60 Oosterend 25:54 12,0
5 Laurien Bakker V50 Den Burg 26:26 11,8
6 Ethel Meinders V40 Hoorn 27:37 11,3
7 Marijke Stark V55 Oosterend 27:42 11,3
8 Marieke Wieringa V Oosterend 28:11 11,1
9 Iris Morelissen V40 Tegelen 28:41 10,9
10 Rieneke Groenewegen V55 Rijswijk 29:18 10,6
11 Ilona Witte V Oosterend 31:13 10,0
12 Roelien van der Veen V40 Den Haag dnf  
           
  6900 m cat      
1 Remco Coolen M40 Hilversum 31:41 13,1
           
  8600 m cat      
1 Jaap Witte M Den Burg 29:52 17,3
2 Coen Schoonheden M40 Den Burg 32:37 15,8
3 Jan Zijm M50 Den Burg 33:03 15,6
4 Maikel van der Gracht M Den Burg 33:40 15,3
5 Frits van der Gracht M50 Den Burg 33:53 15,2
6 Joep Rozendaal M40 Baarn 34:32 14,9
7 Dirk Jan Zeedijk M55 Hengelo 34:50 14,8
8 Ger Vlaming M40 Oosterend 35:08 14,7
9 Arnold Leijstra M Den Burg 36:48 14,0
10 David van Logchem Jun B Oudeschild 37:54 13,6
11 Sil van Dijk M Oosterend 40:30 12,7
12 Lo Bremer M55 Den Burg 40:45 12,7