Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Koninginneloop 2010

29e Koninginneloop Oosterend 30 april 2010
Jeugd t/m 9 jr - 1060 m. cat. tijd km/u
1 Hannes Eelman Oosterend j 4:29 14,2
2 Margreet Boogaard Oosterend m 5:05 12,5
3 Lotte Bakker Oosterend m 5:06 12,5
4 Jet Wesselman Oosterend m 5:07 12,4
5 Nina van Dijk Oosterend m 5:10 12,3
6 Inge Bremer Oosterend m 5:16 12,1
7 Sander Eelman Oosterend j 5:18 12,0
8 Ben Bakker Oosterend j 5:19 12,0
9 Laura Schulze Oosterend m 5:25 11,7
10 Storm van der Vis Oosterend m 5:36 11,4
11 Ellen Trap Oosterend m 5:40 11,2
12 Ivar Boogaard Oosterend J 5:44 11,1
13 Karst Boogaard Oosterend j 5:51 10,9
14 Christel Rammers Alkmaar m 5:57 10,7
15 Tim Kortekaas Oosterend j 5:59 10,6
16 Babette Eldering Oosterend m 6:06 10,4
17 Kylie Osako Oosterend m 6:16 10,1
18 Sander Kortekaas Oosterend j 6:26 9,9
19 Jesse Klaver Oosterend j 6:26 9,9
20 Ilse v.d. Vis Oosterend m 7:36 8,4
21 Luna Marim Oosterend m 7:38 8,3
22 Thirza Shulze Oosterend m 7:41 8,3
23 Daisy Jimmink Den Burg m 7:51 8,1
24 Kees Jimmink Den Burg J 8:42 7,3
25 Ryan Brouwer Oosterend j 8:54 7,1
26 Danique Rammers Alkmaar m 7:07 8,9
Jeugd 10 t/m 12 jr - 1060 m.
1 Merijn Bakker Oosterend j 4:02 15,8
2 Inse Wetsteen Oosterend j 4:16 14,9
3 Rinus Wesselman Oosterend j 4:19 14,7
4 Jordy Kortekaas Oosterend j 4:35 13,9
5 Jarne Kompier Oosterend j 4:44 13,4
6 Pieter Arensman Oosterend j 4:45 13,4
7 Janine van der Vis Oosterend m 4:47 13,3
8 Tine Anne Boogaard Oosterend m 5:03 12,6
9 Nikky Douma Oosterend m 5:04 12,6
10 Gijs Eelman Oosterend j 5:09 12,3
11 Annouk Eldering Oosterend m 5:24 11,8
12 Anna Nina Koot Oosterend m 5:53 10,8
1710 m.
1 Hessel Arensman Den Burg JJC 5:43 17,9
2 Olaf van der Vis Oosterend M 6:59 14,7
3 Wout Legierse Oosterend JJA 7:21 14,0
4 Anna van der Duim Den Hoorn MJC 7:33 13,6
5 Kees v.d Vis Oosterend JJC 7:48 13,2
6 Sandra Bremer Oosterend V 8:31 12,0
7 Andri Binsbergen Oosterend M60 9:01 11,4
8 Karin Kooger Oosterend V 9:04 11,3
3420 m.
1 Rob ter Burg Julianadorp JJB 11:22 18,0
5130 m.
1 Floris Wardenaar Arnhem M 18:25 16,7
2 Martijn van Haren Den Burg JJB 18:50 16,3
3 Ulrike Weirich Oudeschild V40 21:04 14,6
4 Jasmijn van der Burg De Koog MJC 21:23 14,4
5 Joyce Vlaming De Cocksdorp MJB 21:35 14,3
6 Mark Eveleens Oosterend JJB 22:44 13,5
7 Cees Witte Oost M50 23:55 21,4
8 Laurien Bakker  Den Burg V50 24:25 12,6
9 Marit Zijm Den Burg JJC 24:27 12,6
10 Karlijn van der Burg De Koog MJB 24:27 12,6
11 Janet Brouwer Oosterend V40 26:32 11,6
12 Marijke Stark  Oosterend V50 26:52 11,5
13 Annelies Graaf Den Burg V50 27:10 11,3
14 Ann Sroka Den Burg V 28:12 10,9
15 Martina Dogger Den Burg V35 28:39 10,7
16 Rineke Groenewegen Rijswijk V50 28:53 10,7
17 Sharon van der Berg Breda V 29:04 10,6
18 Willem Paans Heereveen M50 29:35 10,4
8550 m.
1 Ruben Verkaart Den Burg M 31:49 16,1
2 Peter ter Burg Julianadorp M40 32:48 15,6
3 Rink Post Appelscha M50 33:10 15,5
4 Jan Zijm Den Burg M50 33:37 15,3
5 Maikel van der Gracht Den Burg M 33:49 15,2
6 Frits v/d Gracht Den Burg M50 33:59 15,1
7 Dick Zeedijk Hengelo M50 34:13 15,0
8 Nico Vergauw Zaandam M60 36:00 14,3
9 Piet Bakelaar Den Burg M60 36:10 14,2
10 Ger Vlaming Oosterend M40 36:34 14,0
11 Theo Deur Amerongen M50 36:52 13,9
12 Jan Kramer Beverwijk M50 37:10 13,8
13 Thomas Richter Den Burg M40 37:48 13,6
14 Peter Boltjes Winschoten M40 38:36 13,3
15 Remco Coolen Hilversum M35 dnf