|
jongens t/m 9 jr |
|
|
tijd |
km/u |
|
970 m |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tijn Zeeman |
9 |
Den Burg |
3:37 |
17,6 |
2 |
Daan Vlaming |
8 |
Oosterend |
4:06 |
15,5 |
3 |
Ties Kraanen |
8 |
Oosterend |
4:07 |
15,4 |
4 |
David Bloemink |
9 |
Enschede |
4:12 |
15,1 |
5 |
Ivar Boogaard |
8 |
Oosterend |
4:13 |
15,1 |
6 |
Tim Kortekaas |
9 |
Oosterend |
4:16 |
14,9 |
7 |
Karst Boogaard |
8 |
Oosterend |
4:18 |
14,8 |
8 |
Sander Kortekaas |
9 |
Oosterend |
4:30 |
14,1 |
9 |
Wiebe Zoetelief |
6 |
Oosterend |
4:32 |
14,0 |
10 |
Liam Osako |
7 |
Oosterend |
4:34 |
13,9 |
11 |
Marien de Witte |
9 |
De Koog |
4:47 |
13,3 |
12 |
Verdi v.d. Vis |
7 |
Oudeschild |
4:49 |
13,2 |
13 |
Danian Kreeft |
8 |
Den Burg |
4:48 |
13,3 |
14 |
Ryan Brouwer |
6 |
Oosterend |
5:00 |
12,7 |
15 |
Mervin de Witte |
6 |
De Koog |
5:10 |
12,3 |
16 |
Sil Koot |
7 |
Oosterend |
5:12 |
12,2 |
17 |
Gabriel Tiethof |
6 |
Enschede |
5:25 |
11,7 |
18 |
Lars Prooij |
6 |
Oosterend |
5:28 |
11,6 |
19 |
Izo Raymont |
7 |
Oosterend |
5:30 |
11,6 |
20 |
Stefan Eveleens |
9 |
Oosterend |
5:35 |
11,4 |
21 |
Rui Hemelrijk |
6 |
Oosterend |
6:09 |
10,3 |
22 |
Daan Mahieu |
4 |
Oosterend |
6:19 |
10,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
meisjes t/m 9 jr |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Iris Barlo |
9 |
Soest |
4:03 |
15,7 |
2 |
Kylie Osako |
9 |
Oosterend |
4:08 |
15,4 |
3 |
Berber van der Duim |
8 |
Den Hoorn |
4:35 |
13,9 |
4 |
Thirza Schulze |
8 |
Oosterend |
4:38 |
13,7 |
5 |
Britt Brandenburg |
7 |
Den Burg |
4:50 |
13,2 |
6 |
Sofie Vlaming |
6 |
Oosterend |
4:54 |
13,0 |
7 |
Danique Rammers |
9 |
Alkmaar |
5:24 |
11,8 |
8 |
Jette Kraanen |
5 |
Oosterend |
5:29 |
11,6 |
9 |
Fleur Zoetelief |
4 |
Oosterend |
5:31 |
11,5 |
10 |
Luna Marinhidalgo |
9 |
Oosterend |
5:34 |
11,4 |
11 |
Imme de Wolf |
5 |
Oosterend |
6:54 |
9,2 |
12 |
Sterrelijn Schneiders |
5 |
Oosterend |
6:57 |
9,2 |
13 |
Milou Raymont |
5 |
Oosterend |
7:21 |
8,7 |
14 |
Chrystal Hofma |
7 |
Heerenveen |
7:43 |
8,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
jongens 10 t/m 12 jr |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ole Laeven |
12 |
Culemborg |
3:08 |
20,3 |
2 |
Tijmen Laeven |
12 |
Culemborg |
3:14 |
19,7 |
3 |
Rik Barlo |
12 |
Soest |
3:25 |
18,6 |
4 |
Mart Kikkert |
10 |
Den Burg |
3:26 |
18,5 |
5 |
Hannes Eelman |
12 |
Oosterend |
3:32 |
18,0 |
6 |
Lennart van Egmond |
10 |
Bennekom |
3:39 |
17,4 |
7 |
Martijn van der Vis |
11 |
Oosterend |
4:14 |
15,0 |
8 |
Ben Bakker |
10 |
Oosterend |
4:19 |
14,7 |
9 |
Wouter Niewenhuijse |
13 |
Moerkapelle |
4:40 |
13,6 |
10 |
Geert Niewenhuijse |
10 |
Moerkapelle |
4:50 |
13,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
meisjes 10 t/m 12 jr. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jasmijn Baptist |
11 |
Den Burg |
3:41 |
17,3 |
2 |
Babs de Haan |
11 |
Den Burg |
3:50 |
16,6 |
3 |
Shenna Kreeft |
11 |
Den Burg |
3:51 |
16,5 |
4 |
Christel Rammers |
11 |
Alkmaar |
3:52 |
16,4 |
5 |
Lente van der Vis |
10 |
Oudeschild |
3:59 |
16,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1750 meter |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cor Bijpost |
15 |
Den Burg |
5:26 |
19,3 |
2 |
Jelle van der Duim |
15 |
Den Hoorn |
5:37 |
18,7 |
3 |
Hessel Arensman |
16 |
Den Burg |
5:48 |
18,1 |
4 |
Alex Daalder |
15 |
Oosterend |
6:03 |
17,4 |
5 |
Bas Otten |
14 |
Gorredijk |
6:18 |
16,7 |
6 |
Jort Boomhouwer |
14 |
Oosterwolde |
6:26 |
16,3 |
7 |
Dennis Niepel |
14 |
Oosterend |
6:27 |
16,3 |
8 |
Joost van Zutphen |
15 |
Gouda |
6:29 |
16,2 |
9 |
David van Egmond |
13 |
Bennekom |
6:33 |
16,0 |
10 |
Jacob Vlaming |
14 |
Oosterend |
7:17 |
14,4 |
11 |
Hans Daalder |
15 |
Oosterend |
7:31 |
14,0 |
12 |
Giel Drijver |
16 |
Oosterend |
7:35 |
13,8 |
13 |
Pieter Arensman |
14 |
Den Burg |
8:06 |
13,0 |
14 |
Eduard Garritsen |
14 |
Den Burg |
8:07 |
12,9 |
15 |
Ricardo Kreeft |
13 |
Den Burg |
8:08 |
12,9 |
16 |
Nikky Douma |
13 |
Oosterend |
8:12 |
12,8 |
17 |
Wout Legierse |
21 |
Oosterend |
8:21 |
12,6 |
18 |
Hanneke Legierse |
23 |
Oosterend |
8:53 |
11,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3500 meter |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sander Trap |
27 |
Den Burg |
16:06 |
13,04 |
2 |
Pablo Brandenbrug |
|
Den Burg |
17:56 |
11,71 |
3 |
Judith Boerse |
24 |
Den Burg |
19:26 |
10,81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5200 meter |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pieter Dogger |
28 |
Den Burg |
19:50 |
15,73 |
2 |
Remco Groot Beumer |
35 |
Raalte |
20:28 |
15,24 |
3 |
Sander Klaassen |
13 |
Wierden |
21:00 |
14,86 |
4 |
Ingrid van Lubek |
41 |
Hilversum |
21:18 |
14,65 |
5 |
Axel Garritsen |
17 |
Den Burg |
21:48 |
14,31 |
6 |
Henk Klaassen |
49 |
Wierden |
23:48 |
13,11 |
7 |
Cees Witte |
58 |
Oosterend |
24:05 |
12,96 |
8 |
Lisa Hochstenbach |
25 |
De Koog |
24:27 |
12,76 |
9 |
Nienke van der Kooi |
41 |
Enschede |
25:14 |
12,36 |
10 |
Laurien Bakker |
53 |
Den Burg |
25:40 |
12,16 |
11 |
Stefan de Vries |
22 |
Nieuwegein |
25:51 |
12,07 |
12 |
Arco Garritsen |
49 |
Den Burg |
26:21 |
11,84 |
13 |
Willem Daman |
65 |
Oosterend |
26:33 |
11,75 |
14 |
Kurt Slechtweg |
39 |
Beek |
27:51 |
11,20 |
15 |
Gwen Hofma |
28 |
Heerenveen |
35:36 |
8,76 |
16 |
Sigried Daas |
36 |
Amsterdam |
35:36 |
8,76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8600 meter |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jaap Witte |
30 |
Den Burg |
27:42 |
18,63 |
2 |
Henk van Zutphen |
50 |
Gouda |
32:49 |
15,72 |
3 |
Tjalle den Ouden |
32 |
De Koog |
34:02 |
15,16 |
4 |
Marnix de Witte |
43 |
De Koog |
35:10 |
14,67 |
5 |
Cees Jan de Jager |
37 |
Den Burg |
35:32 |
14,52 |
6 |
Dick Zeedijk |
57 |
Hengelo |
35:36 |
14,49 |
7 |
Thomas Richter |
45 |
Den Burg |
39:55 |
12,93 |
8 |
Ron van der Slikke |
38 |
Oudeschild |
40:45 |
12,66 |