Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Koningsloop 2014

  meisjes t/m 9 940 meter lft plaats tijd km/uur
1 Sofie Vlaming 7 Oosterend 4:10 13,5
2 Thirza Schulze 9 Oosterend 4:13 13,4
3 Fleur Zoetelief 5 Oosterend 4:14 13,3
4 Britt Brandenburg 8 Den Burg 4:27 12,7
5 Iris Baptist 8 Den Burg 4:46 11,8
6 Ella ten Pas 7 Oosterend 4:47 11,8
7 Sophie de Jong 9 Oosterend 5:01 11,2
8 Guusje de Wolf 8 Oosterend 5:15 10,7
9 Jette Kraanen 6 Oosterend 5:20 10,6
10 Tessa Bruining 6 Oosterend 5:21 10,5
11 Milou Raymont 6 Oosterend 5:24 10,4
12 Myrden Kremer 9 Oosterend 5:29 10,3
13 Eve Gösner 6 Oosterend 5:30 10,3
14 Imme de Wolf 6 Oosterend 5:33 10,2
15 Tess Brandenburg 5 Den Burg 5:36 10,1
16 Sterrelijn Schneiders 6 Oosterend 6:09 9,2
17 Ellis Poede 8 Oosterend 6:10 9,1
18 Victoria Koehof 5 Oosterend 6:34 8,6
19 Amy Heerschap 8 Oosterend 6:35 8,6
20 Lynn Heerschap 6 Oosterend 6:37 8,5
21 Roxean de Kroon 4 Oosterend 6:51 8,2
22 Eva Vlaming 4 Oosterend 6:58 8,1
           
  jongens t/m 9 jaar 940 meter        
1 Ties Kraanen 9 Oosterend 3:29 16,2
2 Karst Boogaard 9 Oosterend 3:38 15,5
3 Wiebe Zoetelief 7 Oosterend 3:40 15,4
3 Ivar Boogaard 9 Oosterend 3:40 15,4
5 Liam Osako 8 Oosterend 3:50 14,7
6 Ryan Brouwer 7 Oosterend 3:58 14,2
7 Mervin de Witte 7 De Koog 4:06 13,8
8 Izo Raymont 8 Oosterend 4:23 12,9
9 Ties List 7 Oosterend 4:30 12,5
10 Abe Witte 7 Oosterend 5:11 10,9
11 Daan Vlaming 9 Oosterend 5:32 10,2
12 Daan Mahieu 5 Oosterend 6:04 9,3
13 Lars Prooy 7 Oosterend 7:37 7,4
14 Jordi Bomas 2 Den Burg 9:33 5,9
           
  meisjes 10 t/m 12     940 meter      
1 Mariek Maasland 11 Epe 3:15 17,4
2 Jasmijn Baptist 12 Den Burg 3:22 16,8
3 Babs de Haan 12 Den Burg 3:40 15,4
4 Jet Wesselman 12 Oosterend 3:53 14,5
5 Nina van Dijk 12 Oosterend 4:11 13,5
6 Kylie Osako 10 Oosterend 4:12 13,4
7 Luna Kikkert 10 Oosterend 4:36 12,3
8 Senna Poede 10 Oosterend 5:09 11,0
           
  jongens 10 t/m 12 jr     940 m.        
1 Dorus Overmaat 10 Oosterend 3:11 17,7
2 Martijn v.d. Vis 12 Oosterend 3:36 15,7
3 Ruben Kager 11 Oosterend 3:37 15,6
4 Marien de Witte 10 De Koog 3:44 15,1
5 Ben Bakker 11 Oosterend 3:44 15,1
6 Tristan Stork 10 De Cocksdorp 3:45 15,0
7 Mees List 10 Oosterend 3:52 14,6
8 Tim Kortekaas 10 Oosterend 4:23 12,9
9 Sander Kortekaas 10 Oosterend 4:29 12,6
10 Stefan Eveleens 10 Oosterend 4:39 12,1
11 Ids Boogaard 10 Oosterend 4:54 11,5
12 Rodney Betsema 12 Oosterend 5:11 10,9
           
  1720 meter, 13 jaar en ouder        
1 Dennis Niepel 15 De Koog 6:34 15,7
2 Jarne Kompier 14 Oosterend 7:09 14,4
3 Eduard Garritsen 15 Den Burg 7:32 13,7
4 Rinus Wesselman 14 Oosterend 7:38 13,5
5 Wout Legierse 22 Oosterend 7:43 13,4
6 Annouk Eldering 16 Oosterend 9:37 10,7
7 Jan Frans Haverman 53 Den Burg 11:09 9,3
           
  3440 meter recreanten        
1 Caroline Veeger 25 Den Burg 18:00 11,5
2 Inge Krijnen 43 t Horntje 21:38 9,5
3 Marije Binsbergen 52 Oosterend 23:13 8,9
           
  5160 meter vrouwen   en mannen recreanten    
1 Mathijs Duin 18 Den Burg 18:53 16,4
2 Jimmy Krugers 18 Den Burg 20:47 14,9
3 Axel Garritsen 18 Den Burg 20:54 14,8
4 Laurien Bakker 54 Den Burg 23:59 12,9
5 Lisa Hochstenbach 26 Oosterend 24:25 12,7
6 Daphne Ruysendaal 36 Amsterdam 24:25 12,7
7 Jan van Dijk 66 Oosterend 24:57 12,4
8 Shannan Eijkhout 21 Den Burg 25:05 12,3
9 Margré Timmer 27 Den Burg 25:51 12,0
10 Ramon Schneiders 35 Oosterend 26:31 11,7
11 Sabine Bremer 41 Oosterend 26:32 11,7
12 Wim Boer 46 Den Burg 26:33 11,7
13 Lisanne Maasland 15 Epe 27:09 11,4
14 Wim Daman 66 Oosterend 27:29 11,3
15 Marjan Kalverboer 47 Oudeschild 28:07 11,0
16 Jeanet Brouwer 47 Oosterend 28:07 11,0
17 Peter van Vught 61 Oosterend 28:55 10,7
18 Caroliene Horn 45 Duitsland 29:06 10,6
19 Petra Mans 39 Den Burg 29:12 10,6
20 Judith Boersen 25 Den Burg 29:13 10,6
21 Annelies Graaf 61 Den Burg 29:22 10,5
           
  8600 meter mannen        
1 Jaap Witte 31 Den Burg 28:35 18,1
2 Coen Schoonheden 46 Den Burg 32:20 16,0
3 Ger Vlaming 45 Oosterend 34:53 14,8
4 Martin Baptist 42 Den Burg 35:09 14,7
5 Dick Zeedijk 58 Hengelo 35:43 14,4
6 Peerke Reijnders 40 Den Burg 35:45 14,4
7 Marnix de Witte 44 De Koog 36:02 14,3
8 Piet Bakelaar 69 Den Burg 37:41 13,7
9 Albert Hoven 63 Oosterend 39:39 13,0
10 Rik Siersma 43 Den Burg 40:14 12,8
11 Edwin v.d. Berg 38 Diemen 40:35 12,7
12 Pablo Brandenburg 37 Den Burg 41:03 12,6
13 Thomas Richter 46 Den Burg 41:09 12,5
14 Paul Bune 31 Diemen 41:10 12,5