Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag Koningsloop 2015

Plaats naam lft Woonplaats tijd km/ uur
  940 m        
1 Dorus Overmaat 11 Oosterend 3:18,7 17,01
2 Coen van der Kerkhof 11 Den Burg 3:25,4 16,51
3 Marieke Maasland 12 Epe 3:41,6 15,24
4 Tim Kortekaas 11 Oosterend 3:48,3 14,84
5 Thirza Schulze 10 Oosterend 3:52,7 14,52
6 Yzara van der Born 8 Alphen aan de Rijn 3:56,0 14,34
7 Wiebe Zoetelief 8 Oosterend 3:57,1 14,28
8 Kylie Osaka 11 Oosterend 4:00,0 14,10
9 Ryan Brouwer 8 Oosterend 4:06,5 13,76
10 Sophie Vlaming 8 Oosterend 4:08,2 13,65
11 Sander Kortekaas 11 Oosterend 4:16,8 13,17
12 Nina Bakker 10 Den Burg 4:19,4 13,07
13 Senna Poede 11 Oosterend 4:32,5 12,44
14 Fleur Zoetelief 6 Oosterend 4:37,9 12,17
15 Fleur van Beek 10 Uchelen 4:39,4 12,13
16 Demian Zwarteveld 7 Bleiswijk 4:47,6 11,75
17 Imme de Wolf 7 Oosterend 5:15,1 10,74
18 Guusje de Wolf 9 Oosterend 5:18,1 10,64
19 Ty Spruijt 5 Julianadorp 5:22,0 10,51
20 Benjamin Duinker 7 Oosterend 5:25,0 10,41
21 Myrden Kremer 10 Oosterend 5:30,0 10,25
22 Izo Raymond 9 Oosterend 5:48,4 9,72
23 Joas Duinker 6 Oosterend 5:54,6 9,53
24 Milou Raymond 7 Oosterend 5:57,8 9,45
25 Roxean de Kroon 5 Oosterend 6:03,7 9,30
26 Eliis Poede 9 Oosterend 6:07,1 9,22
27 Amy Heerschap 9 Oosterend 6:07,2 9,22
28 Eva Vlaming 5 Oosterend 6:25,8 8,77
29 Tessa Bruining 7 Oosterend 6:31,5 8,63
30 Dorus Zoetelief 3 Oosterend 6:48,5 8,29
           
  1750 m        
1 Jasmijn Baptist 13 Den Burg 7:14,7 14,48
2 Lisanne Maasland 16 Epe 7:55,3 13,26
3 Wout Legierse 23 Oosterend 8:04,8 12,99
4 Jet Wesselman 13 Oosterend 8:37,2 12,19
5 Nina van Dijk 13 Oosterend 9:25,8 11,13
6 Annegreet van de Vis 49 Oosterend 9:32,1 11,01
           
  3500 m        
1 Pieter Dogger 30 Den Burg 13:04,0 16,07
2 Lola Bakker 13 Den Burg 15:18,0 13,73
3 Rens Lammens 12 Krimpen a.d. IJssel 16:07,3 13,03
4 Iris van Beek 13 Ugchelen 16:43,7 12,55
5 Marise Barhorst 22 Oosterend 21:03,4 9,98
6 Vos Dros 22 Oosterend 21:45,7 9,65
7 Jelmer Barhorst 20 Oosterend 21:45,9 9,65
           
  5200 m        
1 Hessel Arensman 18 Den Burg 20:37,9 15,12
2 Tom Witte 37 Oosterend 21:44,0 14,36
3 Koen Vriezen 23 Den Burg 23:50,4 13,09
4 Stef Kooger 21 Oosterend 23:50,4 13,09
5 Gerard Timmerman 53 Oosterend 24:44,1 12,61
6 Laurien Bakker 55 Den Burg 24:55,7 12,51
7 Piet Bakelaar 70 Den Burg 24:55,8 12,51
8 Jan van Dijk 67 Oosterend 25:04,2 12,45
9 Dionne Harden 33 Almere 25:33,9 12,20
10 Sandra Bremer 29 Oosterend 26:17,7 11,86
11 Ilona Eelman 25 Oosterend 26:19,2 11,86
12 Jacob Mechielse 33 Oosterend 26:33,2 11,75
13 Mark Eveleens 22 Oosterend 26:47,8 11,64
14 Bianca Lammens 41 Krimpen a.d. IJssel 28:40,7 10,88
15 Theo Burger 56 Amsterdam 29:16,6 10,65
16 Imme Bakker 30 Den Burg 29:42,2 10,51
17 Annelies Graaf 62 Den Burg 29:47,2 10,48
18 Carolina Veeger 46 Den Burg 30:17,3 10,30
19 Donna Kusters 40 Landgraaf 34:03,3 9,16
20 Nettie Driehuis 64 De Waal 34:07,3 9,15
21 Lia Buijs 45 Krimpen a.d. IJssel 34:41,5 8,99
           
  8600 m        
1 Jaap Witte 32 Den Burg 27:19,5 18,89
2 Florus van Meyl 32 Den Bosch 30:56,8 16,67
3 Jordy Vinke 40 Oudeschild 31:04,8 16,60
4 Raymond Zwarteveld 39 Bleiswijk 33:40,3 15,33
5 Patrick Witte 26 Ede 33:55,9 15,21
6 Paul Kusters 41 Landgraaf 34:03,3 15,15
7 Johan de Jong 51 Tilburg 34:08,2 15,12
8 Ger Vlaming 46 Oosterend 34:25,8 14,99
9 Robert Boersen 39 Den Burg 35:29,2 14,54
10 Wolter Lammens 40 Krimpen a.d. IJssel 36:40,5 14,07
11 Danny Baths 30 Alkmaar 36:54,0 13,98
12 Dirk-Jan Zeedijk 59 Hengelo 37:17,3 13,84
13 Glen van Ginkel 34 Den Burg 39:10,7 13,17
14 Mark Buijs 41 Krimpen a.d. IJssel 40:52,5 12,62
15 Eddy van Essen 66 Hengelo 40:56,3 12,61
16 Jan Kikkert 42 Den Burg 42:37,5 12,11