Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag 36e Winterbosloop 2009

 

Jeugd 1250 m t/m 9 jaar

 

 

 

Naam

Plaats

Cat

Tijd

km/uur

 

 

1

Aron Zeeman

Den Burg

JPB

5:43

13,12

 

 

2

Jarne Kompier

Oosterend

JPA

6:12

12,10

 

 

3

Meinte van Lingen

De Koog

JPA

6:18

11,90

 

 

4

Jarno Leijstra

Den Burg

JPC

6:19

11,87

 

 

5

Thijs Oosterbeek

Den Burg

JPA

6:25

11,69

 

 

6

Milou de Ruyter

Den Hoorn

MPB

6:28

11,60

 

 

7

Jasmijn Baptist

Den Burg

MPB

6:28

11,60

 

 

8

Marijke van der Duim

Den Hoorn

MPB

6:46

11,08

 

 

9

Aster Baptist

Den Burg

MPC

7:00

10,71

 

 

10

Sanne van der Linde

Utrecht

MPA

7:45

9,68

 

 

11

Ivan Leijstra

Den Burg

JPC

8:04

9,30

 

 

12

Berber van der Duim

Den Hoorn

MPC

8:22

8,96

 

 

13

Femke Brans

Tricht

MPC

10:12

7,35

 

 

14

Iris Baptist

Den Burg

MPC

dnf

 

 

 

 

Jeugd 2500 m 10 t/m 12 jaar

 

 

1

Cor Bijpost

Den Burg

JJD

10:35

14,17

 

 

2

Jelle van der Duim

Den Hoorn

JJD

10:55

13,74

 

 

3

Hessel van Dorp

Andel

JPA

13:27

11,15

 

 

4

Eduard Garritsen

Den Burg

JJD

13:31

11,10

 

 

5

Shannon Eijkhout

Den Burg

MJB

13:36

11,03

 

 

6

Laura van der Linde

Utrecht

JJD

13:52

10,82

 

 

 

4375 m

tijdgok

verschil

1

Martijn van Haren

Den Burg

JJB

18:13

14,41

16:30

103

2

Suzanne vd Weide

Den Helder

V

18:28

14,21

 

 

3

Lucas Jonkers

Oudeschild

M

18:33

14,15

18:30

3

4

Björn van Til

Raalte

M35

18:40

14,06

19:00

-20

5

Rene de Ruyter

Den Hoorn

M40

18:52

13,91

20:01

-69

6

Jurgen Kok

Leiden

M40

19:30

13,46

19:30

0

7

Hessel Arensman

Den Burg

JJC

19:32

13,44

17:30

122

8

Sylvia Kok

Leiden

V40

20:02

13,10

19:45

17

9

Arco Garritsen

Den Burg

M45

21:25

12,26

21:10

15

10

Jasmijn van der Burg

De Koog

MJC

21:40

12,12

25:00

-200

11

Francien Petersen

Oudeschild

V

22:07

11,87

23:00

-53

12

Axel Garritsen

Den Burg

JJC

22:25

11,71

22:00

25

13

Trijnstje Postma

Den Hoorn

V45

22:52

11,48

23:05

-13

14

Claudia Edler

Freiborg (D)

V

22:56

11,45

23:00

-4

15

Kees Dros

Den Burg

M45

23:39

11,10

0:00

-21

16

Martien Baars

De Koog

M60

23:45

11,05

25:00

-75

17

Carlijn van der Burg

De Koog

MJB

0:00

10,94

30:00

-360

18

Karen Huls

Hengelo

V40

0:22

10,77

22:00

142

19

Gilbert van Dorp

Andel

M45

0:40

10,64

23:10

90

20

Alice Reinders

Den Burg

V45

0:43

10,62

26:00

-77

21

Anne van der Duim

Den Hoorn

MJC

0:44

10,61

25:06

-22

22

Maarten Smit

Den Burg

M60

0:44

10,61

 

 

23

Marit Zijm

Den Burg

MJC

25:31

10,29

25:00

31

24

Bert Huisman

Den Burg

M55

25:37

10,25

25:25

12

25

Tessa Cofino

Den Burg

MJC

25:40

10,23

27:00

-80

26

Jaqueline Hegeman

Den Burg

V35

25:43

10,21

26:26

-43

27

Ingrid Witte

Den Burg

V35

27:47

9,45

 

 

28

Yvonne Vittali

Den Hoorn

V35

28:33

9,19

27:34

59

 

8750 m

 

 

1

Jaap Witte

Den Burg

M

33:40

15,59

35:00

-80

2

Coen Schoonheden

Den Burg

M40

33:43

15,57

34:00

-17

3

Christoph Prunsche

Lubecke

JJA

33:52

15,50

36:00

-128

4

Patrick Witte

Den Burg

M

34:07

15,39

33:05

62

5

Martin Baptist

Den Burg

M35

34:31

15,21

33:40

51

6

Richard Bijpost

Den Burg

M35

34:32

15,20

34:00

32

7

Harry Wasseveld

Berkel Enschot

M35

36:15

14,48

35:13

62

8

Jan Zijm

Den Burg

M50

36:21

14,44

36:00

21

9

Gauke van Lingen

De Koog

M40

36:23

14,43

38:00

-97

10

Erik van Zoonen

Egmond Binnen

M50

38:15

13,73

40:00

-105

11

Piet Bakelaar

Den Burg

M60

38:21

13,69

38:50

-29

12

Raymond Oorthuis

Amersfoort

M40

38:58

13,47

40:00

-62

13

Simon van Arkel

Amsterdam

M

39:25

13,32

37:00

145

14

Ingrid van Lubek

Hilversum

V35

39:31

13,29

40:00

-29

15

Natascha van der Vis

Oudeschild

V35

39:43

13,22

39:12

31

16

Wim Mercuur

Baarn

M50

39:52

13,17

41:00

-68

17

Alex Cofino

Den Burg

M45

40:25

12,99

41:30

-65

18

Dick van der Weide

Den Helder

M55

40:37

12,93

40:53

-16

19

Edwin Huls

Hengelo

M40

41:01

12,80

45:00

-239

20

Gerard Timmerman

Den Burg

M45

42:22

12,39

50:00

-458

21

Peter Witte

Den Burg

M45

43:07

12,18

42:42

25

22

Frederike Bunjes

Tricht

V35

43:15

12,14

42:00

75

23

Lo Bremer

Den Burg

M50

44:00

11,93

43:30

30

24

Laurien Bakker

Den Burg

V50

44:35

11,78

43:53

42

25

Rob Arensman

Den Burg

M50

45:38

11,50

44:45

53

26

Coen van Koersveld

Nieuwe Niedorp

M45

47:11

11,13

45:00

131

27

Gerard van der Linde

Utrecht

M45

47:51

10,97

45:00

171

28

Theo Backer

Wageningen

M55

48:51

10,75

47:30

81

29

Marijke Stark

Oosterend

V50

49:09

10,68

48:00

69

30

Jan Aris Eelman

Den Burg

M45

49:38

10,58

45:00

278

31

Simon Lap

Den Burg

M40

49:51

10,53

44:00

351

32

Chiel de Boer

De Koog

M50

50:34

10,38

49:00

94

33

Dirk Eelman

Oosterend

M60

50:49

10,33

48:00

169

34

Donald de Vrind

Den Burg

M55

53:00

9,91

48:48

252

35

Anneke van der Linde

Utrecht

V40

55:23

9,48

50:00

323

36

Jan Dogger

Den Burg

M50

dnf