Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag 37e Winterbosloop 2010

2 januari 2011
Jeugd 1250 m   t/m 9 jaar
Naam Plaats Cat Tijd km/uur
1 Jasmijn Baptist Den Burg MPA 5:36 13,39
2 Sam Rietveld Wageningen MPB 6:01 12,47
3 Milou de Ruyter Den Hoorn MPA 6:03 12,40
4 Jarno Leijstra Den Burg JPB 6:20 11,84
5 Marijke van der Duim Den Hoorn MPA 6:24 11,72
6 Lilian Visser Oudeschild MPA 6:38 11,31
7 Joshua van der Voort Den Burg JPA 6:39 11,28
8 Ruben van der Voort Den Burg JPC 6:41 11,22
9 Jochem Visser Den Burg JPB 6:42 11,19
10 Jule van Hoof Babyloniënbroek MPC 6:48 11,03
11 Tijmen van Hoof Babyloniënbroek JPA 6:49 11,00
12 Meinte van Lingen De Koog JPA 6:52 10,92
13 Ivan Leijstra Den Burg JPC 7:36 9,87
14 Maurice van der Voort Den Burg JPC 9:33 7,85
Jeugd 2500 m   10 t/m 12 jaar
1 Rik Bijpost Den Burg JJD 10:29 14,31
2 Jochem van de Biggelaar Roosendaal JJD 11:00 13,64
3 Sil van Heerwaarden Den Burg JJD 11:14 13,35
4 Michiel Lohse Den Burg JPA 11:44 12,78
5 Riwan Silva Mexico JJD 12:30 12,00
6 Kyane Sangers De Waal MPA 12:42 11,81
7 Julius Kruselman Hagen (D) JJD 12:46 11,75
8 Barry Barhorst Den Burg JJD 12:46 11,75
9 Jarne Kompier Oosterend JPA 13:07 11,44
10 Danny Hoogerheide Den Burg JJD 13:08 11,42
11 Eduard Garritsen Den Burg JJD 13:35 11,04
12 Anna Krusselman Hagen (D) MJA 14:34 10,30
4375 m tijdgok verschil
1 Martijn van Haren Den Burg JJA 16:39 15,77 16:00 39
2 David van Logchem Oudeschild JJB 17:01 15,43 17:23 -22
3 Jelle van der Duim Den Hoorn JJD 17:28 15,03 16:50 38
4 Cor Bijpost Den Burg JJD 17:46 14,77 17:50 -4
5 Nikay Sangers De Waal JJD 18:58 13,84 19:30 -32
6 Hessel Arensman Den Burg JJC 19:06 13,74 17:30 96
7 Axel Garritsen Den Burg JJC 19:40 13,35 20:00 -20
8 Hans van Haren Den Burg M50 19:46 13,28 20:00 -14
9 Lars Helmer Gladbeck (D) M40 20:33 12,77 21:00 -27
10 Niels Binsbergen Zwammerdam M40 20:47 12,63 21:34 -47
11 Marit Zijm Den Burg MJB 21:05 12,45 21:40 -35
12 Carmen van der Werf De Koog MJA 21:27 12,24 22:00 -33
13 Mirjam Daalder Den Burg V40 22:00 11,93 22:22 -22
14 Shannon Eijkhout Den Burg MJA 22:15 11,80 22:10 5
15 Niels Bresser De Cocksdorp JJB 22:52 11,48 22:00 52
16 Martien Baars De Koog M60 23:01 11,40 23:30 -29
17 Wim Luiken De Waal M45 23:29 11,18 22:30 59
18 Bert Huisman Den Burg M55 23:36 11,12 24:40 -64
19 Rob Louws Den Hoorn M40 23:36 11,12 25:00 -84
20 Klaas Groeneveld Burgem M40 24:17 10,81 23:40 37
21 Anna van der Duim Den Hoorn MJC 24:38 10,66 23:06 92
22 Sanne Jansen Den Burg MJC 25:29 10,30 23:00 149
23 Chiel de Boer De Koog M55 25:36 10,25 25:30 6
24 Maarten Smit Den Burg M60 25:49 10,17 24:58 51
25 Andri Binsbergen Oosterend M60 26:19 9,97 25:40 39
26 Annelies Graaf Den Burg V55 26:38 9,86 25:07 91
27 Yvonne Vittali Den Hoorn V40 26:56 9,75 26:59 -3
28 Poul Verhagen De Burg M60 32:35 8,06 29:58 157
29 Valentina Spadoni Gladbeck (D) V40 DNF 30:00
8750 m
1 German Silva Mexico M40 31:29 16,68 28:50 159
2 Lutz Lohse Den Burg M45 31:51 16,48 31:30 21
3 Jaap Witte Den Burg M 32:00 16,41 32:44 -44
4 Mark Rietveld Wageningen M40 33:55 15,48 31:53 122
5 Erik van der Velde Den Burg M40 34:11 15,36 33:00 71
6 Martin Baptist Den Burg M35 34:38 15,16 34:40 -2
7 Gauke van Lingen De Koog M40 36:55 14,22 43:00 -365
8 Holger Kelker Werder (D) M40 37:10 14,13 38:00 -50
9 Benz van Heerwaarden Assen M35 38:10 13,76 37:00 70
10 Rene de Ruyter Den Hoorn M40 38:35 13,61 39:26 -51
11 Tom Kompier Den Haag M40 38:56 13,48 41:20 -144
12 Natascha van der Vis Oudeschild V40 38:59 13,47 39:12 -13
13 Ulrike Weirich Oudeschild V40 39:17 13,36 39:43
14 Piet Bakelaar Den Burg M60 39:33 13,27 38:50 43
15 Margot van der Ven Den Burg V40 39:58 13,14 45:00 -302
16 Bianca Regoor Den Burg V40 40:38 12,92 45:46 -308
17 Ingmar Bebelaar Julianadorp M40 40:52 12,85 39:00 112
18 Erik van Zoonen Egmond Binnen M50 41:17 12,72 40:00 77
19 Andrea Keijzer De Koog V35 43:33 12,06 43:00 33
20 Gary Smith De Koog M40 43:33 12,06 43:00 33
21 Gerco Aberson Den Burg M40 43:40 12,02 46:30 -170
22 Laurien Bakker Den Burg V50 43:48 11,99 43:43 5
23 Toon Schoenmaker Den Hoorn M50 43:57 11,95 55:00 -663
24 Anton Witte Den Burg M50 43:57 11,95 52:00 -483
25 Johan Bresser De Cocksdorp M45 44:04 11,91 44:00 4
26 Arco Garritsen Den Burg M45 44:37 11,77 43:18 79
27 Lo Bremer Den Burg M55 44:49 11,71 43:30 79
28 Simon Lap Den Burg M40 45:27 11,55 47:00 -93
29 Norbert Dankers Den Burg M60 48:33 10,81 46:00 153
30 Ingrid Fontein Egmond Binnen V50 49:47 10,55 51:00 -73
31 Marijke Stark Oosterend V55 51:10 10,26 50:09 61
32 Arnold Leijstra Den Burg M DNF 44:44