Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag 38e Winterbosloop 2011

31-12-2011
Jeugd 1250 m   t/m 9 jaar
Naam Plaats Geb jr Tijd km/uur
1 Michiel Lohse Den Burg 00 5:14 14,33
2 Mart Kikkert Den Burg 02 5:14 14,33
3 Jesse Visser Den Burg 02 5:41 13,20
4 Thijs Visser Den Burg 02 5:42 13,16
5 Lyam Binsbergen Zwammerdam 03 6:22 11,78
6 Kasper Marinus Zeist 03 6:26 11,66
7 Berber van der Duim Den Hoorn 04 6:41 11,22
8 Doris Vinke Oudeschild 05 7:31 9,98
9 Tijs Lohse Den Burg 06 8:22 8,96
Jeugd 2500 m   10 t/m 12 jaar
1 Rik Bijpost Den Burg 99 10:06 14,85
2 Sil van Heerwaarden Den Burg 99 11:10 13,43
3 Steven Marinus Zeist 99 11:29 13,06
4 Jarne Kompier Oosterend 00 11:30 13,04
5 Jasmijn Baptist Den Burg 01 12:10 12,33
6 Milou de Ruyter Den Hoorn 01 14:04 10,66
7 Marijke van der Duim Den Hoorn 01 15:32 9,66
4375 m tijdgok verschil
1 Cor Bijpost Den Burg 97 15:24 17,05 14:30 54
2 Martijn van Haren den Burg 93 15:56 16,47 16:00 -4
3 Jelle van der Duim Den Hoorn 97 16:32 15,88 16:00 32
4 Hessel Arensman Den Burg 96 16:50 15,59 16:12 38
5 David van Logchem Oudeschild 94 17:40 14,86 16:34 66
6 René de Ruijter Den Hoorn 66 17:42 14,83 18:28 -46
7 Pieter Dogger Den Burg 84 18:05 14,52 19:05 -60
8 Nikay Sangers De Waal 97 18:22 14,29 19:30 -68
9 Margot van der Ven Den Burg 66 19:00 13,82 19:23 -23
10 Axel Garritsen Den Burg 96 19:25 13,52 19:00 25
11 Niels Binsbergen Zwammerdam 68 20:01 13,11 19:47 14
12 Hans van Haren Den Burg 59 20:13 12,98 19:59 14
13 Frank Groeskamp Den Hoorn 67 20:26 12,85 20:00 26
14 Jord Kuiken Den Burg 70 20:30 12,80 20:00 30
15 Timon van der Werff De Koog 95 21:10 12,40 20:00 70
16 Thomas Richter Den Burg 67 21:37 12,14 gestopt na 1 r
17 Henk Schraag Oosterend 52 22:12 11,82 20:30 102
18 Henk Kikkert Den Burg 52 24:04 10,91 25:00 -56
19 Jan Dogger Den Burg 49 24:05 10,90 23:24 41
20 Marijn Windhove De Waal 41 24:33 10,69 30:00 -327
21 Sietske Bakker Joure 77 25:47 10,18 28:00 -133
22 Maarten Smit Den Burg 46 25:49 10,17 24:30 79
23 Andri Binsbergen Oosterend 35 26:00 10,10 30:00 -240
24 Annelies Graaf Den Burg 53 26:12 10,02 26:58 -46
25 Cees Veddeler Apeldoorn 58 26:38 9,86 26:35 3
26 Gea Gijssel Den Burg 65 26:47 9,80 27:58 -71
27 Yvonne Vittali Den Hoorn 70 26:53 9,76 26:59 -6
28 Mattijs Lap Den Burg 96 27:04 9,70 25:00 124
29 Poul Verhagen Den Burg 45 29:11 8,99 29:29 -18
30 Sandra Miruha Mainz 72 29:24 8,93 28:00 84
31 Janke Bakker Bolsward 75 32:28 8,09 33:00 -32
8750 m
1 Jaap Witte Den Burg 82 30:58 16,95 31:30 -32
2 Lutz Lohse Den Burg 64 32:56 15,94 33:46 -50
3 Richard Bijpost Den Burg 70 34:06 15,40 34:12 -6
4 Coen Schoonheden Den Burg 68 34:11 15,36 32:30 101
5 Jan Zijm Den Burg 57 34:49 15,08 35:30 -41
6 Niels van Arkel Hilversum 73 35:48 14,66 37:50 -122
7 Martin Baptist Den Burg 72 36:17 14,47 34:40 97
8 Eric van Daele Geldrop 67 36:50 14,25 38:30 -100
9 Ger Vlaming Oosterend 68 37:06 14,15 36:43 23
10 Nico Kikkert Den Burg 66 37:33 13,98 38:00 -27
11 Holger Kelller Wenden 67 37:38 13,95 37:30 8
12 Susanne Jansohn Mainz 74 39:15 13,38 44:00 -285
13 Piet Bakelaar Den Burg 44 39:16 13,37 39:30 -14
14 Gary Smith De Koog 6 40:20 13,02 42:00 -100
15 Dirk Kornan Mainz 64 40:32 12,95 42:30 -118
16 Jan van der Star Den Burg 51 40:46 12,88 38:55 111
17 Peter van der Bent Vlaardingen 63 41:18 12,71 44:00 -162
18 Frank Driensma Amersfoort 65 41:22 12,69 40:00 82
19 Martien Slagt Hilversum 61 41:35 12,63 40:50 45
20 Jimmy Krugers Den Burg 95 41:41 12,59 43:00 -79
21 Floriaan van Prooyen Den Haag 79 41:48 12,56 45:00 -192
22 Irma de Leeuw Hilversum 65 42:04 12,48 41:30 34
23 Richard Bakker De Koog 51 42:48 12,27 41:30 78
24 Willem van Prooyen Den Haag 46 42:53 12,24 44:00 -67
25 Ingrid van Lubek Hilversum 71 42:57 12,22 45:01 -124
26 Simon Lap Den Burg 68 42:57 12,22 43:50 -53
27 Lo Bremer Den Burg 55 43:48 11,99 42:00 108
28 Tjeerd Lemstra Zwolle 84 45:12 11,62 45:00 12
29 Micheal Brockhuse Kreteld 60 45:21 11,58 40:00 321
30 Laurien Bakker Den Burg 59 45:27 11,55 43:59 88
31 Reiner Verpoort Keevelaer 60 45:58 11,42 45:00 58
32 Arco Garritsen Den Burg 64 46:25 11,31 45:50 35
33 Jitze Beintema De Cocksdorp 59 47:30 11,05 46:00 90
34 Korrie Hoekstra Arnhem 56 47:46 10,99 48:48 -62
35 Jan van Dijk Oosterend 47 48:37 10,80 46:30 127
36 Bernd Krapka Duisburg 61 49:09 10,68 50:00 -51
37 Evert Jan Gerritsen Dieren 72 49:37 10,58 55:00 -323
38 Chiel de Boer De Koog 53 51:02 10,29 48:30 152
39 Bas Postuma Rotterdam 96 51:17 10,24 59:59 -522
40 Tom Postuma Rotterdam 97 51:32 10,19 59:59 -507
41 Inge Bakelaar Amsterdam 70 51:47 10,14 49:30 137
42 Hans Eveleens Haarlem 65 51:49 10,13 50:06 103
43 Marga Postuma Rotterdam 66 55:55 9,39 59:59 -244
44 Siebe Postuma Rotterdam 66 55:55 9,39 59:59 -244
45 Mario Krockers 78 DNF