Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag 39e Winterbosloop 2012

Uitslagen 39e Sport2000 Winterbosloop 30-12-2012      
  Jeugd 1250 m   t/m 9 jaar          
  Naam Plaats lft Tijd km/uur    
1 Coen van der Kerkhof Den Burg 8 5:11 14,47    
2 Dorus Overmaat Oosterend 9 5:20 14,06    
3 Boris Aerts Amsterdam 8 5:34 13,47    
4 Thyra van Diemen Zwijndrecht 9 5:42 13,16    
5 Melissa Steenbakker Amsterdam 8 6:17 11,94    
6 Jochen Hamming Halsteren 8 6:18 11,90    
7 Carolien Aerts Amsterdam 9 6:31 11,51    
8 Finn Groenendaal Nieuw Vennep 7 6:32 11,48    
9 Berber van der Duim Den Hoorn 8 6:45 11,11    
10 Shannon Groenendaal Nieuw Vennep 9 7:06 10,56    
11 Laurens Bergsma Workum 7 7:32 9,96    
12 Britt Brandenburg Den Burg 6 7:32 9,96    
13 Tessel Sloover Berkel en Rodenrijs 6 7:43 9,72    
               
  Jeugd 2500 m   10 t/m 12 jaar          
1 Michiel Lohse Den Burg 12 10:38 14,11    
2 Mart Kikkert Den Burg 10 10:45 13,95    
3 Jasmijn Baptist Den Burg 11 11:56 12,57    
4 Tjard Hamming Halsteren 11 12:45 11,76    
               
  Jeugd 2500 m   13 t/m 14 jaar          
1 Wesley van der Berg Den Burg 14 11:02 13,60    
2 Sil van Heerwaarden Den Burg 13 12:01 12,48    
3 Bram Oosterbeek Den Burg 14 12:03 12,45    
4 Pieter Arensman Den Burg 14 16:42 8,98    
  Lola Boogaard Den Burg 14 DNF      
  Laura van der Linde Utrecht 14 DNF      
               
  4375 m            
  Naam Plaats lft Tijd km/uur tijdgok verschil
1 Martijn van Haren Den Burg 19 15:51 16,56 16:28 -37
2 Jelle van der Duim Den Hoorn 15 16:14 16,17 14:13 121
3 David van Logchem Oudeschild 18 16:30 15,91 17:54 -84
4 Robbert Boersen Oudeschild 37 18:34 14,14 19:30 -56
5 Luis Fernandez Den Hoorn 35 19:00 13,82 20:00 -60
6 Renee Janssen Alkmaar 24 21:41 12,11 24:00 -139
7 Hugo Janssen Alkmaar 59 21:43 12,09 24:00 -137
8 Remo Niehot Leiden 33 22:35 11,62 34:00 -685
9 Laurien Bakker Den Burg 53 22:41 11,57 22:30 11
10 Gerard van der Linde Utrecht 49 22:53 11,47 25:30 -157
11 Shannan Eijkhout Den Burg 19 23:09 11,34 25:00 -111
12 Maurits Stoffels Holten 50 24:42 10,63 32:00 -438
13 Patrick Vissers Eindhoven 46 25:07 10,45 27:00 -113
14 Annelies Graaf Den Burg 59 25:18 10,38 26:12 -54
15 Jan Dogger Den Burg 63 25:36 10,25 27:00 -84
16 Willem van der Heijden Vlaardingen 59 25:59 10,10 25:00 59
17 Anna Noordeloos Den Burg 46 26:43 9,83 26:15 28
18 Maarten Jeroen den Boer Den Burg 42 26:53 9,76 27:45 -52
19 Miriam Helsper Utrecht 42 27:09 9,67 28:12 -63
20 Petra Stoffels Holten 43 28:04 9,35 31:10 -186
21 Linda Visser Den Hoorn 44 30:32 8,60 31:30 -58
22 Irene Buijs Oudeschild 49 30:54 8,50 25:00 354
               
  8750 m            
  Naam Plaats lft Tijd km/uur tijdgok verschil
1 Jaap Witte Den Burg 30 31:11 16,84 32:50 -99
2 Erwin van Diemen Zwijndrecht 40 32:13 16,30 31:15 58
3 Lutz Lohse Den Burg 48 32:56 15,94 33:10 -14
4 Harald Glaesser Dormagen 44 33:06 15,86 34:00 -54
5 Coen Schoonheden Den Burg 44 33:37 15,62 34:12 -35
6 Sascha Retzlaff Bielefeld 42 33:52 15,50 32:30 82
7 Dennis van der Hoeven Hazerswoude 35 34:18 15,31 35:00 -42
8 Guido Banda Den Burg 45 35:37 14,74 36:00 -23
9 Jan Zijm Den Burg 55 35:55 14,62 36:12 -17
10 Martin Baptist Den Burg 40 36:29 14,39 36:24 5
11 Ger Vlaming Oosterend 44 36:51 14,25 38:15 -84
12 Gauke van Lingen De Koog 45 37:12 14,11 42:00 -288
13 Nico Kikkert Den Burg 46 37:22 14,05 37:40 -18
14 Lex Borghans Amersfoort 53 37:36 13,96 40:00 -144
15 Cock Groenendaal Berkel en Rodenrijs 45 37:41 13,93 37:00 41
16 Just Hamming Halsteren 48 38:10 13,76 38:40 -30
17 Timon van der Werff Heereveen 17 38:18 13,71 37:00 78
18 Linda Tolsma Halsteren 45 38:20 13,70 38:05 15
19 Frank Drielsma Amersfoort 47 38:26 13,66 39:15 -49
20 Ingrid van Lubek Hilversum 41 38:30 13,64 41:15 -165
21 Wouter Landuyt Gent 34 38:30 13,64 42:24 -234
22 Bjorn de Grande Gent 34 39:06 13,43 41:33 -147
23 Holger Keller Wenden 45 39:11 13,40 38:00 71
24 Piet Bakelaar Den Burg 68 39:45 13,21 40:30 -45
25 Arjen Verbree Bunnik 43 40:28 12,97 39:59 29
26 Jan van der Star Den Burg 61 41:06 12,77 41:00 6
27 Angelique Borsch Amsterdam 41 41:17 12,72 40:00 77
28 Ran Siderius Dronten 34 41:37 12,62 44:00 -143
29 Willem van Prooyen Den Haag 66 42:07 12,47 47:30 -323
30 Hans Makken Hoogeveen 47 42:26 12,37 44:00 -94
31 Ferre van Bommel De Cocksdorp 33 42:51 12,25 45:00 -129
32 Jaap Rietdijk Barendrecht 49 43:07 12,18 43:00 7
33 Rebecca de Kuijer Utrecht 43 43:38 12,03 46:00 -142
34 Simon Lap Den Burg 44 44:03 11,92 47:00 -177
35 Stefan Diender Dronten 28 44:11 11,88    
36 Silve Schoorl Den Burg 24 44:17 11,86 45:00 -43
37 Henry Veenema Oudeschild 36 44:36 11,77 45:00 -24
38 Richard Bakker De Koog 61 45:31 11,53 45:00 31
39 Anton Witte Den Burg 53 45:41 11,49 48:00 -139
40 Carmen van der Werff Eindhoven 19 45:58 11,42 44:11 107
41 Roald Fennema Amersfoort 52 46:00 11,41 50:00 -240
42 Rob Arensman Den Burg 52 46:32 11,28 47:58 -86
43 Lo Bremer Den Burg 57 46:35 11,27 48:00 -85
44 Emmy Bakker Den Burg 48 47:03 11,16 52:50 -347
45 Chiel de Boer De Koog 59 48:10 10,90 49:15 -65
46 Fedde Bergsma Workum 41 49:40 10,57 48:00 100
47 Kees Bruinslot Houten 52 50:12 10,46 49:00 72
48 Anneke Huijgen Utrecht 47 50:29 10,40 47:35 174
49 Bregje Lindsen Eindhoven 44 51:12 10,25 57:00 -348
50 Martine Zom Ilpendam 37 51:12 10,25 1:00:00 3072
51 Tom Visser Hoorn 48 53:30 9,81 51:28 122
52 Maarten Smit Den Burg 66 54:01 9,72 54:10 -9
53 Gea van Gijssel Den Burg 47 57:37 9,11 56:00 97
54 Carl Schöbel Holzwickede 70 59:36 8,81 1:00:00 3576
55 Ed van der Ham Oudeschild 60 DNF   45:00