Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag 41e Winterbosloop 28-12-14

  Jeugd 1250 m   t/m 9 jaar        
  Naam Plaats lft tijd km/uur
1 Imme van der Kerkhof Den Burg 8 5:45 13,04
2 Maurice van der Voort Den Burg 8 6:09 12,20
3 Iris Baptist Den Burg 8 6:24 11,72
4 India Rhamdani Amsterdam 6 dnf  
           
  Jeugd 2500 m   10 t/m 12 jaar lft tijd km/uur
1 Dennie Banda Den Hoorn 10 10:05 14,88
2 Dorus Overmaat Oosterend 11 10:10 14,75
2 Coen van der Kerkhof Den Burg 10 10:22 14,47
4 Mart Kikkert Den Burg 12 11:03 13,57
5 Lukas Renaud Hilversum 10 11:29 13,06
6 Jesse Visser Den Burg 12 11:36 12,93
7 Thijs Visser Den Burg 12 12:00 12,50
8 Ruben van der Voort Den Burg 11 12:11 12,31
9 Lola Bakker Den Burg 12 12:22 12,13
10 Bram Alberts Zwolle 12 12:47 11,73
           
  Jeugd 2500 m   13 t/m 14 jaar lft tijd km/uur
1 Tijmen van Hoof Babyloniënbroek 13 11:28 13,08
2 Joshua van der Voort Den Burg 13 12:06 12,40
3 Jasmijn Baptist Den Burg 13 12:12 12,30
4 Milou de Ruijter Den Hoorn 13 13:09 11,41
5 Suzanne Alberts Zwolle 13 13:18 11,28
9 Marijke van der Duim Den Hoorn 13 13:52 10,82
           
  4375 m        
  Naam Plaats lft tijd km/uur
1 David van Logchem Oudeschild 20 16:43 15,70
2 Axel Garritsen Den Burg 18 17:29 15,01
3 Jan Zijm Den Burg 57 18:24 14,27
4 Arnold Leijstra Den Burg 41 19:56 13,17
5 Tony van der Vis Den Burg 51 20:49 12,61
6 Tamilja Boele Den Burg 25 21:13 12,37
7 Leonie Daman Den Hoorn 39 24:39 10,65
8 Berry de Ruiter Zwolle 36 24:41 10,63
9 Joost van der Wegen Amsterdam 44 25:06 10,46
10 Lotte de Vries Den Burg 21 25:37 10,25
11 Miriam Helsper Bilthoven 44 26:02 10,08
12 Charmaine Hornby Amsterdam 44 26:11 10,03
13 Birgitte Leyen Den Burg 40 26:12 10,02
14 Maarten Smit Den Burg 68 26:26 9,93
15 Theo Schraag Den Burg 65 26:26 9,93
16 Hanneke van der Stelt Babyloniënbroek 42 26:47 9,80
17 Chris de Vries Den Burg 51 27:40 9,49
18 Marja Muller Mantgum 52 28:16 9,29
19 Valentina Spadoni Gladbeck 47 28:27 9,23
20 Yvonne van Holland Den Burg 47 29:07 9,02
           
  8750 m        
  Naam Plaats lft tijd km/uur
1 Jaap Witte Den Burg 32 31:15 16,80
2 Martijn van Haren Den Burg 21 32:30 16,15
3 Jordi Vinke Oudeschild 40 33:29 15,68
4 Niels van Arkel Hilversum 41 35:28 14,80
5 Yvo Witte Den Burg 36 35:53 14,63
6 Coen Schoonheden Den Burg 46 36:43 14,30
7 Ger Vlaming Oosterend 46 36:43 14,30
8 Martin Baptist Den Burg 42 37:00 14,19
9 Maikel van der Gracht Den Burg 24 37:08 14,14
10 David Schild Den Burg 25 37:14 14,10
11 Koen van der Meer Den Hoorn 49 37:16 14,09
12 Frits van der Gracht Den Burg 55 37:29 14,01
13 Maurice Vos Zevenaar 41 37:40 13,94
14 Ingrid van Lubek Hilversum 43 37:51 13,87
15 Nico Kikkert Den Burg 48 38:00 13,82
16 Sanne Jacobs Utrecht 32 38:20 13,70
17 Joop Janssen Utrecht 30 38:20 13,70
18 Mitchell Dieterman Schagen 21 39:20 13,35
19 Piet Bakelaar Den Burg 70 41:14 12,73
20 Rick Siersma Den Burg 44 41:41 12,59
21 Elisa Greve Düsseldorf 18 42:11 12,45
22 Johan Weijdt Den Burg 32 42:14 12,43
23 Wietse Veenstra Mantgum 23 42:21 12,40
24 Marleen Stroomer Zwaag 37 43:02 12,20
25 Ruud van Holland Den Burg 50 43:13 12,15
26 Joey Janus Zwolle 25 43:25 12,09
27 Anton Witte Den Burg 55 43:33 12,06
28 Peter Bancken Den Burg 47 43:41 12,02
29 Pablo Brandenburg Den Burg 38 44:10 11,89
30 Andre Herkenrath Kaarst (D) 45 44:18 11,85
31 Lars Helmer Gladbeck 48 44:19 11,85
32 David Smit Zwolle 31 44:30 11,80
33 Mirjam Arkenbout Den Burg 55 44:34 11,78
34 Laurien Bakker Den Burg 55 44:36 11,77
35 Marielle Vlaming Oosterend 32 44:38 11,76
36 Jan van Dijk Oosterend 67 44:42 11,74
37 Reiner Beckers Rheda (D) 51 45:08 11,63
38 Jacqueline Dijkstra Zwolle 43 45:10 11,62
39 Gerard Timmerman Oosterend 53 47:04 11,15
40 Jan Aris Eelman Den Burg 53 47:33 11,04
41 Lo Bremer Den Burg 59 47:43 11,00
42 Melvin van Vossen Oudesluis 19 48:49 10,75
43 Arco Garritsen Den Burg 50 48:54 10,74
44 Rose Goslinga Den Burg 52 49:26 10,62
45 Edith Kuijper Gouda 47 50:20 10,43
46 Gea van Gijssel Den Burg 49 51:16 10,24
47 Chiel de Boer De Koog 62 52:56 9,92
48 Kees Dros Den Burg 51 53:08 9,88
49 Iris Klaassen Zwolle 19 53:56 9,73
50 Marloes Landman Zwolle 17 53:56 9,73
51 Herman Klaassen Zwolle 44 53:56 9,73