Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag 42e Sportshop Winterbosloop 27-12-15

  Jeugd 1250 m   t/m 9 jaar
Naam Plaats lft tijd km/uur
1 Esmee Ellen Den Burg 9 5:54 12,71 1e meisje
2 Maurice van der Voort Den Burg 9 5:55 12,68 1e jongen
3 Tess van der Kerkhof Den Burg 6 5:58 12,57 2e meisje
4 Giel Huismans Breda 9 5:59 12,53 2e jongen
5 Tim Steenbakker Amsterdam 7 6:01 12,47 3e jongen
6 Sofie Vlaming Oosterend 9 6:05 12,33 3e meisje
7 Axelle van Bugenhout Schiplaken (B) 8 6:07 12,26
8 Quinty de Boer De Koog 9 6:11 12,13
9 Imme van der Kerkhof Den Burg 9 6:41 11,22
10 Taylor Keijzer Oudeschild 8 6:50 10,98
11 Evy de Boer De Koog 5 7:24 10,14
12 Oliver Nooijen Nootdorp 8 7:43 9,72
13 Eva Vlaming Oosterend 5 8:09 9,20
14 Sienna van Arkel Hilversum 6 8:33 8,77
15 Morris van Arkel Hilversum 4 9:37 7,80
16 Eva Gresnight Velp 8 DNF
 
Jeugd 2500 m   10 t/m 12 jaar lft tijd km/uur
1 Dennie Banda Den Burg 11 9:32 15,73 1e jongen
2 Coen van der Kerkhof Den Burg 11 10:03 14,93 2e jongen
2 Lyam Binsbergen Zwammerdam 12 10:42 14,02 3e jongen
4 Daan Vlaming Oosterend 10 11:24 13,16
5 Melissa Steenbakker Amsterdam 11 11:35 12,95 1e meisje
6 Emma van Bugenhout Schiplaken (B) 11 11:43 12,80 2e meisje
7 Berber van der Duim Den Hoorn 11 12:48 11,72 3e meisje
8 Ruben van der Voort Den Burg 12 13:18 11,28
9 Pip Huismans Breda 11 14:23 10,43
10 Aniek Gresnigt Velp 10 DNF
Jeugd 2500 m   13 t/m 14 jaar lft tijd km/uur
1 Tijmen van Hoof Babyloniënbroek 14 9:37 15,60 1e jongen
2 Joshua van der Voort Den Burg 14 10:36 14,15
3 Lola Bakker Den Burg 13 12:01 12,48 1e meisje
4 Linsey Nagtegaal De Cocksdorp 13 13:51 10,83
4375 m
Naam lft tijd km/uur
1 Pieter Jan v. Bugenhout Schiplaken (B) 39 15:48 16,61
2 Axel Garritsen Den Burg 19 16:30 15,91
3 Pieter Dogger Den Burg 31 17:36 14,91
4 Niels Binsbergen Zwammerdam 47 19:18 13,60
5 Thada De Bruijne Twello 10 20:10 13,02
6 Rodney Hickey Australië 27 20:17 12,94
7 Mart Kikkert Den Burg 13 20:22 12,89
8 Giel De Bruijne Twello 52 20:53 12,57
9 Jette Swinkels Utrecht 25 22:13 11,82
10 Piet Kooij De Cocksdorp 60 23:22 11,23
11 Elkie Huismans Breda 44 23:53 10,99
12 Arco Garritssen Den Burg 51 23:55 10,98
13 Iris Klaassen Zwolle 20 24:28 10,73
14 Ellemijn Rog Delft 22 24:29 10,72
15 Martien Baars De Koog 67 24:41 10,63
16 José Bekker Twello 47 25:06 10,46
17 Walter Rog Zeist 55 25:09 10,44
18 Henk Kikkert Den Burg 63 25:22 10,35
19 Heidie Amende Den Burg 39 25:27 10,31
20 Joost van de Wegen Amsterdam 45 25:56 10,12
21 Jorinde Bakker Zwolle 27 26:44 9,82
22 Martine Bosma Den Burg 52 27:50 9,43
23 Annelies Ellens Leeuwaarden 27 28:11 9,31
24 Kenny de Boer Strobos 29 28:11 9,31
25 Kitty van den Berg Velp 46 28:11 9,31
26 Annemarije Rog Nijmegen 26 28:11 9,31
27 Willy van Assen Leeuwaarden 32 28:20 9,26
28 Marjon Zendtveld Egmond 45 28:48 9,11
29 Marije Binsbergen Oosterend 53 28:50 9,10
30 Marja Muller Mantgum 53 29:55 8,77
31 Jo Oosterveen De Cocksdorp 66 30:07 8,72
32 Marianne Greve Arnhem 45 32:09 8,16
33 Roos Klaassen Zwolle 16 37:50 6,94
34 Karin Benning Zwolle 48 43:05 6,09
             
8750 m
Naam lft tijd km/uur
1 Jordi Vinke Oudeschild 41 31:11 16,84
2 Tim Tesselaar Den Helder 20 32:18 16,25
3 Lutz Lohse Den Burg 51 33:37 15,62
4 Duco van der Kuijl Den Burg 28 34:08 15,38
5 Remko Nagtegaal De Cocksdorp 47 35:18 14,87
6 Martin Baptist Den Burg 43 36:48 14,27
7 Ger Vlaming Oosterend 47 36:56 14,21
8 Coen Schoonheden Den Burg 47 36:59 14,20
9 Nico Kikkert Den Burg 49 37:50 13,88
10 Ingrid van Lubek Hilversum 44 39:53 13,16
11 Niels Jeroen Bas Den Burg 38 40:09 13,08
12 Koen van der Meer Den Burg 50 40:30 12,96
13 Rick Siersma Den Burg 45 41:08 12,76
14 Wietse Veenstra Mantgum 24 41:43 12,58
15 Piet Bakelaar Den Burg 71 41:46 12,57
16 Reinier Beckers Rheda-Wiedebrück  52 41:58 12,51
17 Eli Kimmerling Jerusalem 37 42:43 12,29
18 Albert Wijnen Kerkeveld 50 44:23 11,83
19 Jessica Böhm Bunnik 34 44:30 11,80
20 Laurien Bakker Den Burg 56 44:59 11,67
21 Gerard Postma Vleuten 62 45:08 11,63
22 Anton Witte Den Burg 56 45:28 11,55
23 Margreet Verkerk Nootdorp 43 45:30 11,54
24 Martin Witvliet Oudeeschild 47 45:40 11,50
25 Herman Ploeger Den Burg 54 45:53 11,44
26 Theo Backer Wageningen 65 45:57 11,43
27 Herman Klaassen Zwolle 45 46:24 11,31
28 Marielle Vlaming Oosterend 33 46:45 11,23
29 Corine den Boer Arnhem 40 47:27 11,06
30 Tjeers Lemstra Zwolle 31 47:40 11,01
31 Ed van der Ham Oosterend 63 48:04 10,92
32 Annie Brouwer Oosterend 32 48:44 10,77
33 Sabine Bremer Oosterend 42 49:18 10,65
34 Mark van Keulen Stiens 22 49:55 10,52
35 Henk Jan de Jager Joure 28 50:12 10,46
36 Marloes Boon Nunspeet 57 50:15 10,45
37 André Herkenrath Kaarst (D) 47 50:49 10,33
38 Leo Roedelof Nunspeet 57 51:23 10,22
39 Rint de Vries Den Burg 68 51:35 10,18
40 Emmy Bakker Den Burg 51 51:35 10,18
41 Maarten Smit Den Burg 69 51:52 10,12
42 Gea van Gijssel Den Burg 50 52:09 10,07
43 Geert Veenstra Mantgum 57 55:33 9,45
44 Esther van de Heijden Tilburg 44 55:53 9,39
45 Peter van Ooijen Haren 58 56:12 9,34
46 Froukje Idsardi Delft 52 1:03:11 8,31
47 Cor de Boer De Koog 48 1:08:51 7,63
48 Sabrina Engel Amsterdam 37 DNF