Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag 43e Sportshop Winterbosloop 31-12-16

Uitslagen 43e Sportshop Winterbosloop  31-12-2016    
  Jeugd 1250 m   t/m 9 jaar          
  Naam Plaats lft tijd km/uur  
1 Mervin de Witte De Koog 9 5:18 14,15 1e jongen
2 Tess van der Kerkhof Den Burg 7 5:48 12,93 1e meisje
3 Oger Bloemen Loenen a.d. Vecht 7 6:19 11,87 2e jongen
4 Guus van Emmen Loenen a.d. Vecht 7 6:28 11,60 3e jongen
5 Sienna van Arkel Hilversum 7 7:31 9,98 2e meisje
6 Suze van Emmen Loenen a.d. Vecht 5 7:55 9,47 3e meisje
7 Morris van Arkel Hilversum 5 8:21 8,98  
             
  Jeugd 2500 m   10 t/m 12 jaar   tijd km/uur  
1 Coen van der Kerkhof Den Burg 12 9:50 15,25 1e jongen
2 Berber van der Duim Den Hoorn 12 11:40 12,86 1e meisje
2 Esmee Ellen Den Burg 10 11:53 12,62 2e meisje
4 Morris Holtzer Utrecht 10 13:21 11,24 2e jongen
5 Imme van der Kerkhof Den Burg 10 DNF    
             
  Jeugd 2500 m   13 t/m 14 jaar lft tijd km/uur  
1 Bram Holtzer Utrecht 13 11:18 13,27 1e jongen
2 Jule van Hoof Babyloniënbroek 13 11:33 12,99 1e meisje
3 Kely Ellen Den Burg 13 12:10 12,33  
             
  4375 m          
  Naam   lft tijd km/uur  
1 Axel Garritsen Den Burg 20 16:29 15,93  
2 Pieter Dogger Den Burg 32 16:54 15,53  
3 Florian van der Linde Mohnheim (D) 33 17:24 15,09  
4 Tijmen van Hoof Babyloniënbroek 15 17:50 14,72  
5 Pieter Bloemberg Groeessen 40 18:50 13,94  
6 Jan Zijm Den Burg 59 19:00 13,82  
7 Peter Navarro Ede 40 19:20 13,58  
8 Koen Weel Ede 40 20:05 13,07  
9 Beate van der Linde Mohnheim (D) 33 20:14 12,97  
10 Gerco Aberson Den Burg 47 20:22 12,89  
11 Dave Jung Amersfoort 41 20:29 12,82  
12 Mariska Witte Den Burg 31 21:00 12,50  
13 Annegreet van der Vis Oosterend 50 22:34 11,63  
14 Sandra ten Bruggencate Ede 41 22:37 11,61  
15 Mattijs Lap Den Burg 20 22:38 11,60  
16 Laurien Bakker Den Burg 57 23:03 11,39  
17 Dennis Boomstra Winkel 46 23:10 11,33  
18 Guido Schuijl Den Hoorn 40 23:40 11,09  
19 Henk Kikkert Den Burg 64 23:44 11,06  
20 Martien Baars De Koog 68 24:12 10,85  
21 Piet Kooij De Cocksdorp 60 24:38 10,66  
22 Cornelis Bakker Den B0 47 24:41 10,63  
23 Ginette Tjin Loenen a.d. Vecht 45 24:52 10,56  
24 Willem Daman Oosterend 68 25:09 10,44  
25 Johan Eldering Oosterend 53 25:14 10,40  
26 Didy Holwerda Groningen 20 25:28 10,31  
27 Elle Zwaans Schaijk 27 26:18 9,98  
28 Maarten Smit Den Burg 70 26:25 9,94  
29 Monique Strijbis Grootebroek 34 26:50 9,78  
30 Valentina Helmer Glabeck 49 26:54 9,76  
31 Annelies Graaf Den Burg 63 27:14 9,64  
32 Brenda van den Akker Grootegast 41 27:22 9,59  
33 Donald de Vrind Den Burg 62 27:23 9,59  
34 Karin Blankenburg Den Burg 49 30:51 8,51  
35 Anita Brandenburg Den Burg 34 30:52 8,50  
36 Jeanet Graaf Den Burg 45 30:55 8,49  
37 Livia Bakker Den Burg 34 30:55 8,49  
38 Bert Schagen Den Burg 58 31:30 8,33  
39 Carolien Ran Den Burg 51 31:59 8,21  
40 Wolbert Broere Den Burg 69 31:59 8,21  
             
  8750 m          
  Naam   lft tijd km/uur  
1 Maarten Haegens Soesterberg 38 31:50 16,49  
2 Bennie Akkerman Rouveen 47 36:39 14,32  
3 Coen Schoonheden Den Burg 48 37:00 14,19  
4 Erwin Christiaans Schaijk 33 37:51 13,87  
5 Peter van den Bent Vlaardingen 53 38:26 13,66  
6 Nico Kikkert Den Burg 50 39:01 13,46  
7 Rob Hoogeveen Haren 44 39:18 13,36  
8 Ingrid van Lubek Hilversum 45 39:25 13,32  
9 Marnix de Witte De Koog 47 39:50 13,18  
10 Gert Jan Kloosterman Apeldoorn 45 40:32 12,95  
11 Wim Mercuur De Koog 57 42:07 12,47  
12 Chris Doornhof Gorinchem 46 42:12 12,44  
13 Judith van Bleijswijk Den Burg 51 42:42 12,30  
14 Wan Ying Chow Nijmegen 34 43:10 12,16  
15 Gerda Akkermans Rouveen 48 43:33 12,06  
16 Odeth Bloemnerg Groessen 40 43:35 12,05  
17 Piet Bakelaar Den Burg 72 43:59 11,94  
18 Dick Groot Heiloo 52 44:08 11,90  
19 Geert Aarts Den Burg 38 44:25 11,82  
20 Peter Bancken Den Burg 49 44:44 11,74  
21 Lars Helmer Gladbeck 50 45:41 11,49  
22 Wolter van Veen Zaandam 33 46:34 11,27  
23 Jan van Dijk Oosterend 69 46:37 11,26  
24 Iris Bergmann Nottuln (D) 55 46:45 11,23  
25 Bernd Kipper Saarbrücken 58 46:46 11,23  
26 Jan Boon Poortugaal 63 47:10 11,13  
27 Irene Buijs Oudeschild 53 48:18 10,87  
28 Emmy Bakker Den Burg 52 48:18 10,87  
29 Jasmin Geijteman Utrecht 48 49:07 10,69  
30 Jaap Lagerweij Amersfoort 52 49:23 10,63  
31 Jessica Witte Den Burg 39 49:47 10,55  
32 Kees Dros Den Burg 54 50:00 10,50  
33 André Herkenrath Kaarst (D) 47 50:25 10,41  
34 Arco Garritssen Den Burg 52 50:36 10,38  
35 Jaap Rietdijk Barendrecht 53 51:24 10,21  
36 Robin Rietdijk Barendrecht 25 51:24 10,21  
37 Alex Cofino Den Burg 55 52:12 10,06  
38 Martin Witvliet Oudeeschild 48 52:31 10,00  
39 Gea van Gijssel Den Burg 51 53:04 9,89  
40 Chiel de Boer De Koog 63 53:05 9,89  
41 Bianca Witte Den Burg 43 53:14 9,86  
42 Marijke de Beer Den Burg 57 53:41 9,78  
43 Shabnam Ghahramani Dongen 36 54:45 9,59  
44 Ed van der Ham Oosterend 64 54:50 9,57  
45 Tryntsje Postma Den Hoorn 52 56:13 9,34  
46 Ger Vlaming Oosterend 48 DNF