Atletiekvereniging Texel

  

Zoeken

Archief

Uitslag 33e Winterbosloop 2006

31 december 2006

 

Naam

Plaats

cat

Tijd

km/uur

 

 

 

Jeugd t/m 9 jaar 1250 m.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nikay Sangers

De Waal

J

5:25

13,85

 

 

2

Jelle van der Duim

Den Hoorn

J

5:36

13,39

 

 

3

Dim Dros

Den Burg

J

5:54

12,71

 

 

4

Lisa van Dooyeweerd

Oudeschild

M

5:57

12,61

 

 

5

Caitlin Ellen

Den Burg

M

6:25

11,69

 

 

6

Hessel van Dorp

Andel

J

6:47

11,06

 

 

7

Eduward Garristen

Den Burg

J

6:54

10,87

 

 

8

Kyane Sangers

De Waal

M

7:31

9,98

 

 

9

Jarne Kompier

Oosterend

J

7:51

9,55

 

 

10

Gilbert van Dorp

Andel

M40

0:00

dnf

 

 

 

Jeugd 10 t/m 12 jaar 2500 m.

 

 

 

 

 

1

Marloes van Rongen

Oudeschild

M

11:15

13,33

 

 

2

Karen Lange

Lintschoten

M

11:17

13,29

 

 

3

Katja van Dooyeweerd

Oudeschild

M

12:16

12,23

 

 

4

Axel Garritsen

Den Burg

J

12:20

12,16

 

 

5

Anna van der Duim

Den Hoorn

M

13:56

10,77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4375 m

 

 

 

 

opgegeven tijd

verschil

1

Jaap Witte

Den Burg

M

15:42

16,72

15:15

27

2

Toby van Scheijndel

Nijmegen

M

16:32

15,88

18:55

-143

3

Heleen Plaatser

Nijmegen

V

17:04

15,38

18:58

-114

4

Anne Vermeulen

Haarlem

M

17:13

15,25

18:00

-47

5

Helmer Laas

D

M40

18:22

14,29

20:00

-98

6

Aloys Sesink

Nijmegen

M40

18:24

14,27

20:00

-96

7

Marcel van Kuik

Wageningen

M35+

18:41

14,05

20:00

-79

8

Jurriën Hollaar

Den Haag

M

19:18

13,60

20:00

-42

9

Etienne Hollaar

Rotterdam

M35+

19:19

13,59

25:00

-341

10

Maikel v.d. Gracht

Den Burg

J16

19:35

13,40

20:15

-40

11

Harry Kingma

Den Burg

M40

19:52

13,21

20:00

-8

12

Hein Stolle

Amsterdam

M40

20:07

13,05

21:59

-112

13

Ilja Aossllit

Mainz

M35+

20:18

12,93

25:00

-282

14

Bart Wick

Amsterdam

M40

20:35

12,75

28:00

-445

15

Martien Baars

De Koog

M55

21:27

12,24

22:00

-33

16

Marcel van der Hark

Wageningen

M40

21:36

12,15

25:30

-234

17

Henk Kikkert

Den Burg

M50

22:18

11,77

25:00

-162

18

Ronald Spruit

Breda

M

22:51

11,49

26:40

-229

19

Aggie Hettinga

Nijmegen

V

22:53

11,47

24:00

-67

20

Toon van Beek

Den Burg

M55

23:18

11,27

22:00

78

21

Angela Hinz

Wageningen

V35

23:24

11,22

25:00

-96

22

Suzanne Weisheit

Mainz

V35

23:33

11,15

25:00

-87

23

Monique Lubach

Oudeschild

V45

23:57

10,96

23:50

7

24

Maarten Dogger

Den Burg

M

24:05

10,90

24:59

-54

25

Paula Hubens

Heestings

V35

24:40

10,64

25:00

-20

26

Jaap Kwak

Pesse

M60

24:41

10,63

27:00

-139

27

Alice Remders

Den Burg

V40

25:51

10,15

26:00

-9

28

Petra van Beek

Den Burg

V50

26:06

10,06

23:00

186

29

Martin Berckmans

Weesp

M55

26:25

9,94

gestopt na 1 r

 

30

Margreet Gort

Pesse

V45

26:31

9,90

25:00

91

31

Ans Schraag

Den Burg

V55

26:36

9,87

28:00

-84

32

Christa van Heerwaarden

Den Burg

V40

27:20

9,60

24:45

155

33

Nineke Stok

Weesp

V55

27:29

9,55

gestopt na 1 r

 

34

Sdadoni Walerting

D

V35

27:36

9,51

26:30

66

35

Anneke Hoogenbosch

Den Burg

V45

27:52

9,42

27:30

22

36

Maira Vermeulen

Breda

V

28:50

9,10

28:50

0

37

Merjam Buurmans

Breda

V

30:03

8,74

38:00

-477

38

Daphne van Hasselaar

Rotterdam

V

31:46

8,26

45:00

-794

39

Andri Binsbergen

Oosterend

MV

40:00

 

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8750 m

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Gaby van Caulil

Nijmegen

M35+

29:42

17,68

31:31

-109

2

Wim Opten

Zuid Laren

M40

30:47

17,05

30:30

17

3

Wouter Hoefsloot

Nijmegen

M

31:57

16,43

32:55

-58

4

Michiel Kallenberg

Nijmegen

M

32:25

16,20

33:19

-54

5

Coen Schoonheden

Den Burg

M

32:44

16,04

32:30

14

6

Maarten Hendriks

Nijmegen

M

32:57

15,93

33:20

-23

7

Pim Quist

Nijmegen

M

33:46

15,55

32:54

52

8

Pierre Bonnet

Den Burg

M45

34:03

15,42

34:59

-56

9

Stephan Breuman

Wernen

M35+

37:15

14,09

40:00

-165

10

Jeroen Smits

Den Burg

M40

37:36

13,96

37:30

6

11

Mark Bakelaar

Waddixveen

M40

37:53

13,86

35:08

165

12

Frank Sjaardema

Breda

M

38:01

13,81

38:10

-9

13

Piet Bakelaar

Den Burg

M60

38:02

13,80

37:00

 

14

Frits v.d. Gracht

Den Burg

M45

38:20

13,70

36:53

87

15

Ruud van der Meulen

Nijmegen

M

39:05

13,43

40:00

-55

16

Thomas Richter

Den Burg

M

39:45

13,21

41:00

-75

17

Ron Buys

Kloosterzande

M60

39:51

13,17

40:00

-9

18

Henri van Tongeren

Rhenen

M40

40:25

12,99

43:00

-155

19

Engel Liefting

Jisp

M

40:33

12,95

48:00

-447

20

Ulrieke Weinrich

Oudeschild

V35

40:36

12,93

41:30

-54

21

Ger Sangers

De Waal

M40

41:34

12,63

 

2494

22

Anton Witte

Den Burg

M45

41:45

12,57

45:00

-195

23

Annemiek Watermulder

Zuid Laren

V

41:47

12,56

41:45

2

24

Marianne Stein

Wernen

V40

42:19

12,41

45:00

-161

25

Wim Sevink

Maarssen

M50

42:31

12,35

45:00

-149

26

Jaap de Lange

Lintschoten

M40

42:43

12,29

45:50

-187

27

Ab Meier

Amsterdam

M40

42:45

12,28

42:00

45

28

Klaas Watermulder

Anne Paulowna

M60

42:47

12,27

46:00

-193

29

Loek Mensinga

Zuid Horn

M55

44:06

11,90

45:00

-54

30

Laurien Bakker

Den Burg

V45

44:08

11,90

43:59

9

31

Cees Dros

Den Burg

M40

44:14

11,87

46:02

-108

32

Martin Lubach

Oudeschild

M55

44:31

11,79

45:15

-44

33

Jaap Rietdijk

Barendrecht

M40

44:37

11,77

48:00

-203

34

Anne Jan Kolbe

Zwijdrecht

M45

44:43

11,74

45:01

-18

35

Dirk Eelman

Oosterend

M60

44:56

11,68

45:30

-34

36

Lydia Verwey

De Cocksdorp

V50

45:04

11,65

44:45

19

37

Cees Goslinga

Den Burg

M40

45:27

11,55

45:30

-3

38

Arco Garritsen

Den Burg

M40

46:22

11,32

44:30

112

39

Peet Rood

Hhugowaard

M40

47:00

11,17

53:00

-360

40

Jan Aris Eelman

Den Burg

M45

47:03

11,16

49:49

-166

41

Theo Schraag

Den Burg

M55

47:24

11,08

46:01

83

42

Jan Dogger

Den Burg

M55

47:26

11,07

49:32

-126

43

Marijke Stark

Oosterend

V50

49:09

10,68

50:01

-52

44

Annelies Graaf

Den Burg

V50

51:38

10,17

49:15

143

45

Anneke Huiten

De Meern

V40

55:28

9,47

45:00

628

46

Ruud Meedendorp

Den Burg

M45

56:38

9,27

50:00

398

47

Jo Joseph

Den Burg

V

57:07

9,19

49:49

438

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

aantal deelnemers 101