1035 meter        
  Naam lft Plaats Tijd km/uur
1 Widlem de Wit 11 Den Burg 4:02 15,40
2 Casper Goris 11 Zevenhuizen 4:02 15,40
3 Berber van der Duim 12 Den Hoorn 4:17 14,50
4 Bram van den Braak 8 Vaassen 4:21 14,28
5 Rijne Verbrugh 11 Gouda 4:23 14,17
6 Megan Havik 10 Den Burg 4:24 14,11
7 Lieke Ernst 9 Silvolde 4:37 13,45
8 Finn Smitz 8 Korschenbroiche 4:39 13,35
9 Tijmen Ravesteijn 9 Rotterdam 4:41 13,26
10 Leander Ravesteijn 7 Rotterdam 4:41 13,26
11 Imme van der Kerkhof 11 Den Burg 4:46 13,03
12 Quinty de Boer 10 De Koog 4:55 12,63
13 Mavin Benke 9 Vaals 5:09 12,06
14 Veerle Kalk 7 Den Burg 5:17 11,75
15 Wilnick de Wit 7 Den Burg 5:21 11,61
16 Fenna Ernst 7 Silvolde 5:35 11,12
17 Lucie Liebig 7 Bottrop  5:38 11,02
18 Evy de Boer 7 De Koog 5:45 10,80
19 Hauke Hoeksema 9 Duisburg 5:46 10,77
20 Ronja Liebig 8 Bottrop  5:47 10,74
21 Kamoh de Wit 9 Den Burg 5:57 10,44
22 Taylor Keijzer 9 Oudeschild 5:58 10,41
23 Dagmar Verbrugh 10 Gouda 6:13 9,99
24 Wesley Keijzer 7 Oudeschild 6:15 9,94
25 Hugo Suurmeijer 5 Zuidlaren  6:29 9,58
           
  2070 m.        
1 Fleur Wouters 10 Wageningen 10:28 11,87
2 Meijs Pool 12 Amsterdam 12:17 10,11
3 Rijk Pool 10 Amsterdam 12:30 9,94
           
  4150 meter        
1 Axel Garritsen 21 Den Burg 16:07 15,45
2 Bram Roozendaal 28 Den Helder 17:13 14,46
3 Coen van der Kerkhof 13 Den Burg 17:25 14,30
4 Marvy Zijl 16 Voorschoten 18:18 13,61
5 Chris Nieuwenhuis 15 Zwolle 18:20 13,58
6 Claudia Smitz 45 ASC Rosellen-Neuss 19:02 13,08
7 Stefan Machiela 15 Leeuwarden 19:06 13,04
8 Maarten van Dijl 15 Kampen 19:08 13,01
9 Gerwin Kamps 47 Frederiksoord 19:18 12,90
10 Jeroen Wouters 46 Wageningen 19:28 12,79
11 Teun Nieuwenhuis 12 Zwolle 19:37 12,69
12 Bas Somers 27 De Koog 20:32 12,13
13 Piet Bakelaar 72 Den Burg 20:40 12,05
14 Pieter Dogger 32 Den Burg 20:42 12,03
15 Jasper Wouters 17 Wageningen 20:55 11,90
16 Thomas Richter 49 Den Burg 21:08 11,78
17 Iris van Beek 15 Ugchelen 21:22 11,65
18 Jan de Groot 62 Giessenburg 21:28 11,60
19 Marc Machiela 14 Leeuwarden 21:41 11,48
20 Marko Vlaming 56 Ommen 21:48 11,42
21 Loes Nieuwenhuis 16 Zwolle 22:37 11,01
22 Rutger Wouters 15 Wageningen 22:42 10,97
23 Arco Garritsen 53 Den Burg 22:47 10,93
24 Marjet Ruiter 12 Sneek 23:08 10,76
25 Laurien Bakker 57 den Burg 23:20 10,67
26 Cees Reumerman 53 Alphen a.d. Rijn 23:35 10,56
27 Gea van Gijssel 52 Den Burg 23:58 10,39
28 Tryntsje Postma 53 Den Hoorn 24:40 10,09
29 Rint de Vries 70 Den Burg 24:42 10,08
30 Alita Bleumink 40 Apeldoorn 24:46 10,05
31 Anita van Dijk 46 Kampen 26:16 9,48
32 Ed Zijl 71 Voorschoten 26:20 9,46
33 Theo Schraag 67 Den Burg 26:30 9,40
34 Renate Daman 44 Den Burg 26:34 9,37
35 Daisy Jimmink 13 Den Burg 27:26 9,08
36 Afke Jimmink 41 Den Burg 27:30 9,05
37 Marieka Bollen 44 Mierlo 27:38 9,01
38 Helena Sarmaat 37 Roodeschool 31:55 7,80
           
  8300 meter        
1 Eelco van der Wind 41 Hoorn 34:03 14,63
2 Rahul Ravesteijn 47 Rotterdam 34:41 14,36
3 Danny Hajos 50 Den Helder 36:49 13,53
4 Coen Schoonheden 49 Den Burg 37:40 13,22
5 Judith Bronsgeest 37 Klundert 39:03 12,75
6 Pieter Krugers 48 Den Burg 39:20 12,66
7 Stefanie Limberg 33 Halle (D) 40:09 12,40
8 Achim Fischer Behnen 60 Hamm (D) 42:05 11,83
9 Ed Molsbergen 59 Puttershoek 43:07 11,55
10 Bram van den Dam 31 Velp 45:11 11,02
11 Paul Heuvelmans 40 Ware (GB) 45:27 10,96
12 Guido Schuijl 41 Den Hoorn 45:44 10,89
13 Ferdi Bakker 35 Rotterdam 47:28 10,49
14 Sandra de Vries 47 Enschede 47:28 10,49
15 J├Ârgen de Vries 45 Enschede 47:28 10,49
16 Helda Knol 45 Maasland 47:52 10,40
17 Karin Machiela 46 Leeuwarden 48:29 10,27
18 Annemarijke Terpstra 49 Sneek 53:33 9,30