|
1035 m. jeugd |
|
|
|
|
|
Naam |
lft |
Plaats |
Tijd |
km/uur |
1 |
Dennie Banda |
10 |
Den Hoorn |
4:03 |
15,33 |
2 |
Coen v.d. Kerkhof |
10 |
Den Burg |
4:05 |
15,21 |
3 |
Tijn Zeeman |
10 |
Den Burg |
4:23 |
14,17 |
4 |
Lyone Boer |
11 |
Wildervank |
4:36 |
13,50 |
5 |
Simone Schouws |
10 |
Amsterdam |
4:54 |
12,67 |
6 |
Dilan Boer |
9 |
Wildervank |
4:58 |
12,50 |
7 |
Berber v.d. Duim |
9 |
Den Hoorn |
5:01 |
12,38 |
8 |
Imme v.d. Kerkhof |
8 |
Den Burg |
5:02 |
12,34 |
9 |
Bruce Munier |
10 |
Middenbeemster |
5:22 |
11,57 |
10 |
Hannah Franke |
11 |
Recklinghausen |
5:32 |
11,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2070 m. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tijmen Schouws |
14 |
Amsterdam |
8:05 |
15,36 |
2 |
Myron Focke |
13 |
Oberhausen |
9:12 |
13,50 |
3 |
Jarne Kompier |
14 |
Oosterend |
10:01 |
12,40 |
4 |
Annika Schröder |
10 |
Wuppertal |
10:34 |
11,75 |
5 |
Esmee Munier |
15 |
Hoorn |
11:47 |
10,54 |
6 |
Jule Hahnbück |
12 |
Hennef (D) |
12:09 |
10,22 |
7 |
Lotte Munier |
13 |
Hoorn |
13:29 |
9,21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4,15 km. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hessel Arensman |
18 |
Den Burg |
16:57 |
14,69 |
2 |
Jimmy Krugers |
19 |
Den Burg |
17:33 |
14,19 |
3 |
Michiel Lohse |
14 |
Den Burg |
19:59 |
12,46 |
4 |
Elmar Zwart |
33 |
Bussum |
20:50 |
11,95 |
5 |
Max Hahnbück |
14 |
Hennef (D) |
21:31 |
11,57 |
6 |
Marko Vlaming |
53 |
Ommen |
21:39 |
11,50 |
7 |
Mathijs Lap |
17 |
Den Burg |
21:51 |
11,40 |
8 |
Laurien Bakker |
54 |
Den Burg |
21:54 |
11,37 |
9 |
Daniël Bakker |
22 |
Den Burg |
21:56 |
11,35 |
10 |
Henk Kikkert |
62 |
Den Burg |
23:08 |
10,76 |
11 |
Ricardo Munier |
51 |
Midden Beemster |
23:28 |
10,61 |
12 |
Willem Daman |
66 |
Oosterend |
23:51 |
10,44 |
13 |
Daniel Hahnbück |
50 |
Hennef (D) |
24:43 |
10,07 |
14 |
Caroline Veeger |
25 |
Den Burg |
24:58 |
9,97 |
15 |
Marije Binsbergen |
52 |
Oosterend |
25:10 |
9,89 |
16 |
Valentina Spadoni |
46 |
Gladbeck |
25:24 |
9,80 |
17 |
Carin Groot |
52 |
Hoorn |
25:38 |
9,71 |
18 |
Trijntsje Postma |
50 |
Den Hoorn |
25:47 |
9,66 |
19 |
Nikky Douma |
14 |
Oosterend |
29:31 |
8,44 |
20 |
Marieke v. Horssen |
44 |
Heemskerk |
32:31 |
7,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8,3 km. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Danny Hajos |
46 |
Den Helder |
34:31 |
14,43 |
2 |
Christian Kulbartsch |
42 |
Recklinghausen |
34:35 |
14,40 |
3 |
Erik Schumacher |
54 |
Noordwijk |
34:47 |
14,32 |
4 |
Robin Veldhuis |
42 |
Zwolle |
34:58 |
14,24 |
5 |
Erik Leibbrand |
50 |
Den Helder |
35:48 |
13,91 |
6 |
Benny Jocken |
52 |
Hasselt (B) |
36:06 |
13,80 |
7 |
Col Grootjans |
48 |
Voorschoten |
36:25 |
13,68 |
8 |
Suzanne v.d. Weide |
32 |
Den Helder |
36:46 |
13,54 |
9 |
Gauke van Lingen |
47 |
De Koog |
37:25 |
13,31 |
10 |
Sebastiaan Munter |
37 |
Heemskerk |
37:48 |
13,17 |
11 |
Sander Legierse |
24 |
Den Burg |
38:51 |
12,82 |
12 |
Teun van Nee |
48 |
Zwolle |
39:58 |
12,46 |
13 |
Piet Bakelaar |
69 |
Den Burg |
40:19 |
12,35 |
14 |
Achim Fischer-Behnen |
58 |
Duitsland |
40:49 |
12,20 |
15 |
Margot v.d. Ven |
48 |
Den Burg |
41:14 |
12,08 |
16 |
Thomas Richter |
46 |
Den Burg |
42:42 |
11,66 |
17 |
Lars Helmer |
48 |
Gladbeck |
44:16 |
11,25 |
18 |
Janet Schumacher |
48 |
Noordwijk |
47:03 |
10,58 |
19 |
Jacqueline van Nee |
47 |
Zwolle |
56:30 |
8,81 |