29e Koninginneloop Oosterend 30 april 2010 | |||||
Jeugd t/m 9 jr - 1060 m. | cat. | tijd | km/u | ||
1 | Hannes Eelman | Oosterend | j | 4:29 | 14,2 |
2 | Margreet Boogaard | Oosterend | m | 5:05 | 12,5 |
3 | Lotte Bakker | Oosterend | m | 5:06 | 12,5 |
4 | Jet Wesselman | Oosterend | m | 5:07 | 12,4 |
5 | Nina van Dijk | Oosterend | m | 5:10 | 12,3 |
6 | Inge Bremer | Oosterend | m | 5:16 | 12,1 |
7 | Sander Eelman | Oosterend | j | 5:18 | 12,0 |
8 | Ben Bakker | Oosterend | j | 5:19 | 12,0 |
9 | Laura Schulze | Oosterend | m | 5:25 | 11,7 |
10 | Storm van der Vis | Oosterend | m | 5:36 | 11,4 |
11 | Ellen Trap | Oosterend | m | 5:40 | 11,2 |
12 | Ivar Boogaard | Oosterend | J | 5:44 | 11,1 |
13 | Karst Boogaard | Oosterend | j | 5:51 | 10,9 |
14 | Christel Rammers | Alkmaar | m | 5:57 | 10,7 |
15 | Tim Kortekaas | Oosterend | j | 5:59 | 10,6 |
16 | Babette Eldering | Oosterend | m | 6:06 | 10,4 |
17 | Kylie Osako | Oosterend | m | 6:16 | 10,1 |
18 | Sander Kortekaas | Oosterend | j | 6:26 | 9,9 |
19 | Jesse Klaver | Oosterend | j | 6:26 | 9,9 |
20 | Ilse v.d. Vis | Oosterend | m | 7:36 | 8,4 |
21 | Luna Marim | Oosterend | m | 7:38 | 8,3 |
22 | Thirza Shulze | Oosterend | m | 7:41 | 8,3 |
23 | Daisy Jimmink | Den Burg | m | 7:51 | 8,1 |
24 | Kees Jimmink | Den Burg | J | 8:42 | 7,3 |
25 | Ryan Brouwer | Oosterend | j | 8:54 | 7,1 |
26 | Danique Rammers | Alkmaar | m | 7:07 | 8,9 |
Jeugd 10 t/m 12 jr - 1060 m. | |||||
1 | Merijn Bakker | Oosterend | j | 4:02 | 15,8 |
2 | Inse Wetsteen | Oosterend | j | 4:16 | 14,9 |
3 | Rinus Wesselman | Oosterend | j | 4:19 | 14,7 |
4 | Jordy Kortekaas | Oosterend | j | 4:35 | 13,9 |
5 | Jarne Kompier | Oosterend | j | 4:44 | 13,4 |
6 | Pieter Arensman | Oosterend | j | 4:45 | 13,4 |
7 | Janine van der Vis | Oosterend | m | 4:47 | 13,3 |
8 | Tine Anne Boogaard | Oosterend | m | 5:03 | 12,6 |
9 | Nikky Douma | Oosterend | m | 5:04 | 12,6 |
10 | Gijs Eelman | Oosterend | j | 5:09 | 12,3 |
11 | Annouk Eldering | Oosterend | m | 5:24 | 11,8 |
12 | Anna Nina Koot | Oosterend | m | 5:53 | 10,8 |
1710 m. | |||||
1 | Hessel Arensman | Den Burg | JJC | 5:43 | 17,9 |
2 | Olaf van der Vis | Oosterend | M | 6:59 | 14,7 |
3 | Wout Legierse | Oosterend | JJA | 7:21 | 14,0 |
4 | Anna van der Duim | Den Hoorn | MJC | 7:33 | 13,6 |
5 | Kees v.d Vis | Oosterend | JJC | 7:48 | 13,2 |
6 | Sandra Bremer | Oosterend | V | 8:31 | 12,0 |
7 | Andri Binsbergen | Oosterend | M60 | 9:01 | 11,4 |
8 | Karin Kooger | Oosterend | V | 9:04 | 11,3 |
3420 m. | |||||
1 | Rob ter Burg | Julianadorp | JJB | 11:22 | 18,0 |
5130 m. | |||||
1 | Floris Wardenaar | Arnhem | M | 18:25 | 16,7 |
2 | Martijn van Haren | Den Burg | JJB | 18:50 | 16,3 |
3 | Ulrike Weirich | Oudeschild | V40 | 21:04 | 14,6 |
4 | Jasmijn van der Burg | De Koog | MJC | 21:23 | 14,4 |
5 | Joyce Vlaming | De Cocksdorp | MJB | 21:35 | 14,3 |
6 | Mark Eveleens | Oosterend | JJB | 22:44 | 13,5 |
7 | Cees Witte | Oost | M50 | 23:55 | 21,4 |
8 | Laurien Bakker | Den Burg | V50 | 24:25 | 12,6 |
9 | Marit Zijm | Den Burg | JJC | 24:27 | 12,6 |
10 | Karlijn van der Burg | De Koog | MJB | 24:27 | 12,6 |
11 | Janet Brouwer | Oosterend | V40 | 26:32 | 11,6 |
12 | Marijke Stark | Oosterend | V50 | 26:52 | 11,5 |
13 | Annelies Graaf | Den Burg | V50 | 27:10 | 11,3 |
14 | Ann Sroka | Den Burg | V | 28:12 | 10,9 |
15 | Martina Dogger | Den Burg | V35 | 28:39 | 10,7 |
16 | Rineke Groenewegen | Rijswijk | V50 | 28:53 | 10,7 |
17 | Sharon van der Berg | Breda | V | 29:04 | 10,6 |
18 | Willem Paans | Heereveen | M50 | 29:35 | 10,4 |
8550 m. | |||||
1 | Ruben Verkaart | Den Burg | M | 31:49 | 16,1 |
2 | Peter ter Burg | Julianadorp | M40 | 32:48 | 15,6 |
3 | Rink Post | Appelscha | M50 | 33:10 | 15,5 |
4 | Jan Zijm | Den Burg | M50 | 33:37 | 15,3 |
5 | Maikel van der Gracht | Den Burg | M | 33:49 | 15,2 |
6 | Frits v/d Gracht | Den Burg | M50 | 33:59 | 15,1 |
7 | Dick Zeedijk | Hengelo | M50 | 34:13 | 15,0 |
8 | Nico Vergauw | Zaandam | M60 | 36:00 | 14,3 |
9 | Piet Bakelaar | Den Burg | M60 | 36:10 | 14,2 |
10 | Ger Vlaming | Oosterend | M40 | 36:34 | 14,0 |
11 | Theo Deur | Amerongen | M50 | 36:52 | 13,9 |
12 | Jan Kramer | Beverwijk | M50 | 37:10 | 13,8 |
13 | Thomas Richter | Den Burg | M40 | 37:48 | 13,6 |
14 | Peter Boltjes | Winschoten | M40 | 38:36 | 13,3 |
15 | Remco Coolen | Hilversum | M35 | dnf |