|
meisjes t/m 9 940 meter |
lft |
plaats |
tijd |
km/uur |
1 |
Sofie Vlaming |
7 |
Oosterend |
4:10 |
13,5 |
2 |
Thirza Schulze |
9 |
Oosterend |
4:13 |
13,4 |
3 |
Fleur Zoetelief |
5 |
Oosterend |
4:14 |
13,3 |
4 |
Britt Brandenburg |
8 |
Den Burg |
4:27 |
12,7 |
5 |
Iris Baptist |
8 |
Den Burg |
4:46 |
11,8 |
6 |
Ella ten Pas |
7 |
Oosterend |
4:47 |
11,8 |
7 |
Sophie de Jong |
9 |
Oosterend |
5:01 |
11,2 |
8 |
Guusje de Wolf |
8 |
Oosterend |
5:15 |
10,7 |
9 |
Jette Kraanen |
6 |
Oosterend |
5:20 |
10,6 |
10 |
Tessa Bruining |
6 |
Oosterend |
5:21 |
10,5 |
11 |
Milou Raymont |
6 |
Oosterend |
5:24 |
10,4 |
12 |
Myrden Kremer |
9 |
Oosterend |
5:29 |
10,3 |
13 |
Eve Gösner |
6 |
Oosterend |
5:30 |
10,3 |
14 |
Imme de Wolf |
6 |
Oosterend |
5:33 |
10,2 |
15 |
Tess Brandenburg |
5 |
Den Burg |
5:36 |
10,1 |
16 |
Sterrelijn Schneiders |
6 |
Oosterend |
6:09 |
9,2 |
17 |
Ellis Poede |
8 |
Oosterend |
6:10 |
9,1 |
18 |
Victoria Koehof |
5 |
Oosterend |
6:34 |
8,6 |
19 |
Amy Heerschap |
8 |
Oosterend |
6:35 |
8,6 |
20 |
Lynn Heerschap |
6 |
Oosterend |
6:37 |
8,5 |
21 |
Roxean de Kroon |
4 |
Oosterend |
6:51 |
8,2 |
22 |
Eva Vlaming |
4 |
Oosterend |
6:58 |
8,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
jongens t/m 9 jaar 940 meter |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ties Kraanen |
9 |
Oosterend |
3:29 |
16,2 |
2 |
Karst Boogaard |
9 |
Oosterend |
3:38 |
15,5 |
3 |
Wiebe Zoetelief |
7 |
Oosterend |
3:40 |
15,4 |
3 |
Ivar Boogaard |
9 |
Oosterend |
3:40 |
15,4 |
5 |
Liam Osako |
8 |
Oosterend |
3:50 |
14,7 |
6 |
Ryan Brouwer |
7 |
Oosterend |
3:58 |
14,2 |
7 |
Mervin de Witte |
7 |
De Koog |
4:06 |
13,8 |
8 |
Izo Raymont |
8 |
Oosterend |
4:23 |
12,9 |
9 |
Ties List |
7 |
Oosterend |
4:30 |
12,5 |
10 |
Abe Witte |
7 |
Oosterend |
5:11 |
10,9 |
11 |
Daan Vlaming |
9 |
Oosterend |
5:32 |
10,2 |
12 |
Daan Mahieu |
5 |
Oosterend |
6:04 |
9,3 |
13 |
Lars Prooy |
7 |
Oosterend |
7:37 |
7,4 |
14 |
Jordi Bomas |
2 |
Den Burg |
9:33 |
5,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
meisjes 10 t/m 12 940 meter |
|
|
1 |
Mariek Maasland |
11 |
Epe |
3:15 |
17,4 |
2 |
Jasmijn Baptist |
12 |
Den Burg |
3:22 |
16,8 |
3 |
Babs de Haan |
12 |
Den Burg |
3:40 |
15,4 |
4 |
Jet Wesselman |
12 |
Oosterend |
3:53 |
14,5 |
5 |
Nina van Dijk |
12 |
Oosterend |
4:11 |
13,5 |
6 |
Kylie Osako |
10 |
Oosterend |
4:12 |
13,4 |
7 |
Luna Kikkert |
10 |
Oosterend |
4:36 |
12,3 |
8 |
Senna Poede |
10 |
Oosterend |
5:09 |
11,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
jongens 10 t/m 12 jr 940 m. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dorus Overmaat |
10 |
Oosterend |
3:11 |
17,7 |
2 |
Martijn v.d. Vis |
12 |
Oosterend |
3:36 |
15,7 |
3 |
Ruben Kager |
11 |
Oosterend |
3:37 |
15,6 |
4 |
Marien de Witte |
10 |
De Koog |
3:44 |
15,1 |
5 |
Ben Bakker |
11 |
Oosterend |
3:44 |
15,1 |
6 |
Tristan Stork |
10 |
De Cocksdorp |
3:45 |
15,0 |
7 |
Mees List |
10 |
Oosterend |
3:52 |
14,6 |
8 |
Tim Kortekaas |
10 |
Oosterend |
4:23 |
12,9 |
9 |
Sander Kortekaas |
10 |
Oosterend |
4:29 |
12,6 |
10 |
Stefan Eveleens |
10 |
Oosterend |
4:39 |
12,1 |
11 |
Ids Boogaard |
10 |
Oosterend |
4:54 |
11,5 |
12 |
Rodney Betsema |
12 |
Oosterend |
5:11 |
10,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1720 meter, 13 jaar en ouder |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dennis Niepel |
15 |
De Koog |
6:34 |
15,7 |
2 |
Jarne Kompier |
14 |
Oosterend |
7:09 |
14,4 |
3 |
Eduard Garritsen |
15 |
Den Burg |
7:32 |
13,7 |
4 |
Rinus Wesselman |
14 |
Oosterend |
7:38 |
13,5 |
5 |
Wout Legierse |
22 |
Oosterend |
7:43 |
13,4 |
6 |
Annouk Eldering |
16 |
Oosterend |
9:37 |
10,7 |
7 |
Jan Frans Haverman |
53 |
Den Burg |
11:09 |
9,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3440 meter recreanten |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Caroline Veeger |
25 |
Den Burg |
18:00 |
11,5 |
2 |
Inge Krijnen |
43 |
t Horntje |
21:38 |
9,5 |
3 |
Marije Binsbergen |
52 |
Oosterend |
23:13 |
8,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5160 meter vrouwen en mannen recreanten |
|
|
1 |
Mathijs Duin |
18 |
Den Burg |
18:53 |
16,4 |
2 |
Jimmy Krugers |
18 |
Den Burg |
20:47 |
14,9 |
3 |
Axel Garritsen |
18 |
Den Burg |
20:54 |
14,8 |
4 |
Laurien Bakker |
54 |
Den Burg |
23:59 |
12,9 |
5 |
Lisa Hochstenbach |
26 |
Oosterend |
24:25 |
12,7 |
6 |
Daphne Ruysendaal |
36 |
Amsterdam |
24:25 |
12,7 |
7 |
Jan van Dijk |
66 |
Oosterend |
24:57 |
12,4 |
8 |
Shannan Eijkhout |
21 |
Den Burg |
25:05 |
12,3 |
9 |
Margré Timmer |
27 |
Den Burg |
25:51 |
12,0 |
10 |
Ramon Schneiders |
35 |
Oosterend |
26:31 |
11,7 |
11 |
Sabine Bremer |
41 |
Oosterend |
26:32 |
11,7 |
12 |
Wim Boer |
46 |
Den Burg |
26:33 |
11,7 |
13 |
Lisanne Maasland |
15 |
Epe |
27:09 |
11,4 |
14 |
Wim Daman |
66 |
Oosterend |
27:29 |
11,3 |
15 |
Marjan Kalverboer |
47 |
Oudeschild |
28:07 |
11,0 |
16 |
Jeanet Brouwer |
47 |
Oosterend |
28:07 |
11,0 |
17 |
Peter van Vught |
61 |
Oosterend |
28:55 |
10,7 |
18 |
Caroliene Horn |
45 |
Duitsland |
29:06 |
10,6 |
19 |
Petra Mans |
39 |
Den Burg |
29:12 |
10,6 |
20 |
Judith Boersen |
25 |
Den Burg |
29:13 |
10,6 |
21 |
Annelies Graaf |
61 |
Den Burg |
29:22 |
10,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8600 meter mannen |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jaap Witte |
31 |
Den Burg |
28:35 |
18,1 |
2 |
Coen Schoonheden |
46 |
Den Burg |
32:20 |
16,0 |
3 |
Ger Vlaming |
45 |
Oosterend |
34:53 |
14,8 |
4 |
Martin Baptist |
42 |
Den Burg |
35:09 |
14,7 |
5 |
Dick Zeedijk |
58 |
Hengelo |
35:43 |
14,4 |
6 |
Peerke Reijnders |
40 |
Den Burg |
35:45 |
14,4 |
7 |
Marnix de Witte |
44 |
De Koog |
36:02 |
14,3 |
8 |
Piet Bakelaar |
69 |
Den Burg |
37:41 |
13,7 |
9 |
Albert Hoven |
63 |
Oosterend |
39:39 |
13,0 |
10 |
Rik Siersma |
43 |
Den Burg |
40:14 |
12,8 |
11 |
Edwin v.d. Berg |
38 |
Diemen |
40:35 |
12,7 |
12 |
Pablo Brandenburg |
37 |
Den Burg |
41:03 |
12,6 |
13 |
Thomas Richter |
46 |
Den Burg |
41:09 |
12,5 |
14 |
Paul Bune |
31 |
Diemen |
41:10 |
12,5 |